11

New Construction Homes in Clarkrange, TN

Section Image
  • /38

    $299,900 Custom Home

    3695 Martha Washington Rd, Clarkrange, TN 38553

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft

    New Construction! Beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home with 2 car garage in a great location near Crossville, Cookeville, and Jamestown, TN. The open floor plan has a large living room and kitchen with an Island and new appliances. The split floor plan provides for privacy and includes a large primary bedroom with bathroom and walk-in closet. Enjoy the great outdoors with a large deck and covered

    Agent Photo

    Lisa Garrett

    MITCHELL REAL ESTATE, LLC

    (931) 400-6351

    3695 Martha Washington Rd, Clarkrange, TN 38553
  • /4

    $65,000 Lot/Land

    0 0 Mountain Laurel Tr, Clarkrange, TN 38553

    • 5 Acres
    • $13,000 per Acre

    Great property to build your dream home! Level to slight slope acreage in front with road frontage and a creek in the back. Between Nashville and Knoxville, short drive from I-40.

    Lisa Cantrell Triple C Realty & Auction, LLC

    0 0 Mountain Laurel Tr, Clarkrange, TN 38553
  • /15

    $99,500 Lot/Land

    911 Spearhead Cir, Clarkrange, TN 38553

    • 5 Acres
    • $19,900 per Acre

    Peaceful and ready for your vision! This beautiful lot at 911 Spearhead Circle, Clarkrange, TN features a gorgeous creek and 218 feet of road frontage. Lightly cleared near the road for easy access and building, it offers the perfect blend of convenience and privacy. Enjoy the relaxing sounds of flowing water and a serene natural setting as you create your own private retreat.

    Shannon Gomez Keller Williams Realty DBA Cookeville RE Company

    911 Spearhead Cir, Clarkrange, TN 38553
  • /7

    $40,000 Lot/Land

    515 Ferry Bend Trail Unit 18, Crossville, TN 38571

    • 1.84 Acres
    • $21,739 per Acre

    Discover the possibilities at 515 Ferry Bend Trail in beautiful Crossville, TN. This property offers the perfect canvas to create your dream-whether that's building a custom home, establishing a private retreat, or investing for the future. This property boast 1.84 acres set in a peaceful area surrounded by Tennessee's natural beauty, you'll enjoy a balance of privacy and convenience with just a

    Jamie Reed The Real Estate Collective Crossville

    515 Ferry Bend Trail Unit 18, Crossville, TN 38571
  • /2

    $29,900 Lot/Land

    0 Wilder Rd, Clarkrange, TN 38553

    • 2.98 Acres
    • $10,034 per Acre

    Nice corner wooded lot, build your dream home where the wildlife wonder thru.

    Rhonda Darrow Home Touch Realty, LLC

    0 Wilder Rd, Clarkrange, TN 38553
  • /2

    $35,000 Lot/Land

    0 Clark Subdivision Rd Unit 21, Clarkrange, TN 38553

    • 1.2 Acres
    • $29,167 per Acre

    Mild restrictions. Five minutes to elementary and high schools. D/W's or modular homes OK. 1.2+/- acres clear and wooded with mature hardwoods.

    Mike Davidson H&R Realty

    0 Clark Subdivision Rd Unit 21, Clarkrange, TN 38553
  • /11

    $109,900 Lot/Land

    7.08ac Hollow Creek Ln, Clarkrange, TN 38553

    • 7.08 Acres
    • $15,523 per Acre

    7.08 ac located in the Muddy Pond Community and located between Monterey and Clarkrange, TN. Lovely country - rural - private setting. The tract is a mixture of level & a gentle roll terrain. Improved driveway leading to the wooded section (which was cleared at one time) of the property with several building sites to select from for that dream home or your weekend retreat. Direct access to

    Debra Dodd

    7.08ac Hollow Creek Ln, Clarkrange, TN 38553
  • /15

    $549,000 Lot/Land

    0 Old Martha Washington Rd, Clarkrange, TN 38553

    • 27.5 Acres
    • $19,964 per Acre

    Lush Tennessee farmland..over 900' frontage on paved county road makes perfect setting for your dreams.., whether residential, recreational, farming, or commercial, or any combination of these, the potential for all this and more. Utilities available at street. Currently in the greenbelt program Note/ usually 2 cuttings per year, average 45+- round bales per cutting. Location a plus...a beautiful

    Janice Hamby Third Tennessee Realty & Associates LLC

    0 Old Martha Washington Rd, Clarkrange, TN 38553
  • /5

    $85,000 Lot/Land

    0 0 Mountain Laurel Tr, Clarkrange, TN 38553

    • 5 Acres
    • $17,000 per Acre

    Great property to build your dream home! Level acreage with road frontage in front and a creek in the back. Between Nashville and Knoxville, short drive from I-40.

    Lisa Cantrell Triple C Realty & Auction, LLC

    0 0 Mountain Laurel Tr, Clarkrange, TN 38553
  • /23

    $109,900 Lot/Land

    0 Hollow Creek Ln, Clarkrange, TN 38553

    • 7.08 Acres
    • $15,523 per Acre

    7.08 ac located in the Muddy Pond Community and located between Monterey and Clarkrange, TN. Lovely country – rural - private setting. The tract is a mixture of level & a gentle roll terrain. Improved driveway leading to the wooded section (which was cleared at one time) of the property with several building sites to select from for that dream home or your weekend retreat. Direct access to

    Debra Dodd No 1 Quality Realty

    0 Hollow Creek Ln, Clarkrange, TN 38553
  • /7

    $40,000 Lot/Land

    515 Ferry Bend Trail, Crossville, TN 38571

    • 1.84 Acres
    • $21,739 per Acre

    Discover the possibilities at 515 Ferry Bend Trail in beautiful Crossville, TN. This property offers the perfect canvas to create your dream-whether that's building a custom home, establishing a private retreat, or investing for the future. This property boast 1.84 acres set in a peaceful area surrounded by Tennessee's natural beauty, you'll enjoy a balance of privacy and convenience with quick

    Jamie Reed The Real Estate Collective Crossville

    515 Ferry Bend Trail, Crossville, TN 38571
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home