168

New Construction Homes for Sale in 31021, GA

Section Image
  • /23

    $40,000 Lot/Land

    Lot 19 Sweet Magnolia Cir, Dublin, GA 31021

    • 1 Acre
    • $40,000 per Acre

    Discover Magnolia Place - Peaceful Country Living with Everyday Convenience Welcome to Magnolia Place, a beautifully planned subdivision in Dublin, Georgia, offering the perfect blend of quiet country living and modern convenience. Tucked just off the beaten path, this serene community is slightly hidden from the main road, providing a sense of privacy while remaining only minutes from I-16,

    Adam White AHW Real Estate Group

    Lot 19 Sweet Magnolia Cir, Dublin, GA 31021
  • /23

    $40,000 Lot/Land

    lot 43 Sweet Magnolia Cir, Dublin, GA 31021

    • 1.1 Acres
    • $36,364 per Acre

Adam White AHW Real Estate Group

    lot 43 Sweet Magnolia Cir, Dublin, GA 31021
  • /23

    $40,000 Lot/Land

    Lot 18 Sweet Magnolia Cir, Dublin, GA 31021

    • 1.07 Acres
    • $37,383 per Acre

Adam White AHW Real Estate Group

    Lot 18 Sweet Magnolia Cir, Dublin, GA 31021
  • /2

    $5,500 Lot/Land

    00 Kersey Ln, Dublin, GA 31021

    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $21,154 per Acre

    City lot for sale in Dublin city limits. Motivated seller-make your offer today!

    Tiffany Green XCEL Realty Group

    00 Kersey Ln, Dublin, GA 31021
  • /2

    $9,500 Lot/Land

    00 Rowe St, Dublin, GA 31021

    • 31,798 Sq Ft
    • $13,014 per Acre

Tiffany Green XCEL Realty Group

    00 Rowe St, Dublin, GA 31021
  • /2

    $1,030,700 Lot/Land

    706 A Industrial Blvd, Dublin, GA 31021

    • 37.48 Acres
    • $27,500 per Acre

    Level, Water, Sewer, and Gas to site. Road frontage on Industrial Blvd. and Honeysuckle Rd. Broker Owned.

    Louie Curry Curry Real Estate

    706 A Industrial Blvd, Dublin, GA 31021
  • /2

    $560,000 Lot/Land

    0 Industrial Blvd Unit 30561, Dublin, GA 31021

    • 1.6 Acres
    • $350,000 per Acre

    1.6 Acres is estimated size. Survey will be required. Final sale price to be $350,000 PER ACRE. Zoned Professional.

    Louie Curry Curry Real Estate

    0 Industrial Blvd Unit 30561, Dublin, GA 31021
  • /6

    $34,544 Lot/Land

    0 Chieftain Trail Unit LOT 103 20128134, Dublin, GA 31021

    • 3.94 Acres
    • $8,768 per Acre

    LOOKING FOR SOMEWHERE TO BUILD YOUR DREAM HOME?? This is THE PLACE!! This quiet subdivision is nestled in the county to give that perfect county-life feel. Close to the Oconee River with access to the NEIGHBORHOOD BOAT RAMP. Call today for more information. Lot 103 of Rock Springs Estates.

    Michaela Rowland Premier Properties of Dublin, LLC

    0 Chieftain Trail Unit LOT 103 20128134, Dublin, GA 31021
  • /3

    $35,000 Lot/Land

    0 Muskogee Trail Unit 30570, Dublin, GA 31021

    • 3.15 Acres
    • $11,111 per Acre

    3.15 acres located in the peaceful Rock Springs Estates Subdivision, ready for your dream home. Comes with access to the private subdivision boat ramp/parking on the Oconee River. Under 10 minute drive to I-16. Under 20 minutes to downtown Dublin. Lot has been tested for a septic tank and is ready to build on.

    Michaela Rowland Premier Properties of Dublin LLC

    0 Muskogee Trail Unit 30570, Dublin, GA 31021
  • /6

    $64,000 Lot/Land

    0 Rock Springs Rd Unit 10740845, Dublin, GA 31021

    • 7.53 Acres
    • $8,499 per Acre

    Unrestricted 7.53 acres in Laurens county! 367 feet of paved road frontage. Enjoy the immense wildlife, create your own homestead, build your dream home; the possibilities are endless. Property has already been percolation tested and is ready to build on. Aerial picture with boundary lines are estimated, call for a copy of the survey.

    Michaela Rowland Premier Properties of Dublin, LLC

    0 Rock Springs Rd Unit 10740845, Dublin, GA 31021
  • /23

    $40,000 Lot/Land

    Lot 14 Sweet Magnolia Cir, Dublin, GA 31021

    • 1.01 Acres
    • $39,604 per Acre

Adam White AHW Real Estate Group

    Lot 14 Sweet Magnolia Cir, Dublin, GA 31021
  • /6

    $59,900 Lot/Land

    00 Mark Wood Rd (Lot 4), Dexter, GA 31021

    • 3.17 Acres
    • $18,896 per Acre

    BUILD YOUR DREAM HOME!! This 3+ Acre Lot is located between West Laurens High School and Southwest Laurens Elementary and is conveniently located near the towns of Rentz and Dexter. Deed Restrctions Apply. No Manufatured Homes. Call to schedule your tour.

    Michelle Baird CHELLE Realty, LLC

    00 Mark Wood Rd (Lot 4), Dexter, GA 31021
  • /23

    $40,000 Lot/Land

    Lot 30 Sweet Magnolia Ln, Dublin, GA 31021

    • 1.17 Acres
    • $34,188 per Acre

Adam White AHW Real Estate Group

    Lot 30 Sweet Magnolia Ln, Dublin, GA 31021
  • /6

    $64,000 Lot/Land

    000000 Rock Springs Rd, Dublin, GA 31021

    • 7.53 Acres
    • $8,499 per Acre

Michaela Rowland Premier Properties of Dublin LLC

    000000 Rock Springs Rd, Dublin, GA 31021
  • /6

    $480,000 Lot/Land

    0 Okmulgee Trail Unit 25889, Dublin, GA 31021

    • 20 Acres
    • $24,000 per Acre

    LOOKING FOR SOMEWHERE TO BUILD YOUR DREAM HOME?? This is THE PLACE and its RIVERFRONT!! This quiet subdivision is nestled in the county give that perfect county-life feel. Close to the Oconee River with access to the NEIGHBORHOOD BOAT RAMP. Call today for more information. Lot 58 of Rock Springs Estates. Seller Financing Available!

    Michaela Rowland Premier Properties of Dublin LLC

    0 Okmulgee Trail Unit 25889, Dublin, GA 31021
  • /23

    $40,000 Lot/Land

    Lot 25 Sweet Magnolia Cir, Dublin, GA 31021

    • 1.06 Acres
    • $37,736 per Acre

    Discover Magnolia Place – Peaceful Country Living with Everyday Convenience Welcome to Magnolia Place, a beautifully planned subdivision in Dublin, Georgia, offering the perfect blend of quiet country living and modern convenience. Tucked just off the beaten path, this serene community is slightly hidden from the main road, providing a sense of privacy while remaining only minutes from I-16,

    Adam White AHW Real Estate Group

    Lot 25 Sweet Magnolia Cir, Dublin, GA 31021
  • /23

    $40,000 Lot/Land

    Lot 39 Sweet Magnolia Ln, Dublin, GA 31021

    • 1.17 Acres
    • $34,188 per Acre

Adam White AHW Real Estate Group

    Lot 39 Sweet Magnolia Ln, Dublin, GA 31021
  • /10

    $50,000 Lot/Land

    0 Georgia 26, Montrose, GA 31065

    • 4.98 Acres
    • $10,040 per Acre

    Unimproved 4.98-acre tract located in Montrose with excellent access-just 1 mile from I-16 Exit 39 and approximately 20 minutes from Dublin. This property offers a blank canvas to build, invest, or hold for future use. Convenient location with room to create your vision while still enjoying space and privacy.

    Taylor Knight Coldwell Banker Curry Residential

    0 Georgia 26, Montrose, GA 31065
  • /2

    $5,500 Lot/Land

    00 Henderson St, Dublin, GA 31021

    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $25,000 per Acre

    Tiffany Green XCEL Realty Group

    00 Henderson St, Dublin, GA 31021
  • /2

    $5,500 Lot/Land

    918 Henderson Rd, Dublin, GA 31021

    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $25,000 per Acre

Tiffany Green XCEL Realty Group

    918 Henderson Rd, Dublin, GA 31021
  • /6

    $544,560 Lot/Land

    0 Okmulgee Trail Unit 25890, Dublin, GA 31021

    • 22.69 Acres
    • $24,000 per Acre

    LOOKING FOR SOMEWHERE TO BUILD YOUR DREAM HOME?? This is THE PLACE and its RIVERFRONT!! This quiet subdivision is nestled in the county give that perfect county-life feel. Close to the Oconee River with access to the NEIGHBORHOOD BOAT RAMP. Call today for more information. Lot 57 of Rock Springs Estates. Seller Financing Available!

    Michaela Rowland Premier Properties of Dublin LLC

    0 Okmulgee Trail Unit 25890, Dublin, GA 31021
  • /14

    $36,000 Lot/Land

    1974 Rock Springs Rd, Dublin, GA 31021

    • 3 Acres
    • $12,000 per Acre

    3 acres, unrestricted land with paved road frontage. Partially cleared with nice open area for a homesite. Close to Rock Springs Estates and a public boat ramp to the river. Highly desired area with newer homes, peaceful and close to restaurants, shopping and medical. Seller may split into a smaller lot (s).

    Genevieve Jackson Red Dirt Land & Home Realty LLC

    1974 Rock Springs Rd, Dublin, GA 31021
  • /2

    $9,500 Lot/Land

    0 Rowe St Unit 10737000, Dublin, GA 31021

    • 31,798 Sq Ft
    • $13,014 per Acre

Tiffany Green XCEL Realty Group

    0 Rowe St Unit 10737000, Dublin, GA 31021
  • /6

    $33,580 Lot/Land

    0 Chieftain Trail Unit LOT 104 20128136, Dublin, GA 31021

    • 3.83 Acres
    • $8,768 per Acre

    LOOKING FOR SOMEWHERE TO BUILD YOUR DREAM HOME?? This is THE PLACE!! This quiet subdivision is nestled in the county to give that perfect county-life feel. Close to the Oconee River with access to the NEIGHBORHOOD BOAT RAMP. Call today for more information. Lot 104 of Rock Springs Estates.

    Michaela Rowland Premier Properties of Dublin, LLC

    0 Chieftain Trail Unit LOT 104 20128136, Dublin, GA 31021
  • /2

    $64,800 Lot/Land

    9 Holly Ridge Dr, Dublin, GA 31021

    • 2.58 Acres
    • $25,116 per Acre

    2.58ac in Holly Ridge, Restrictive Covenants will be uploaded, available upon request. Broker has an ownership interest in property.

    Louie Curry Curry Real Estate

    9 Holly Ridge Dr, Dublin, GA 31021
  • /4

    $22,000 Lot/Land

    305 Mary St, Dublin, GA 31021

    • 1.92 Acres
    • $11,458 per Acre

    1.92 Acres on city lot. Large corner lot.

    Marcie Weinhold RE/MAX Realty Team

    305 Mary St, Dublin, GA 31021
  • /6

    $30,870 Lot/Land

    0 Apalachicola Trail Unit LOT 40 20128113, Dublin, GA 31021

    • 4.9 Acres
    • $6,300 per Acre

    LOOKING FOR SOMEWHERE TO BUILD YOUR DREAM HOME?? This is THE PLACE!! This quiet subdivision is nestled in the county give that perfect county-life feel. Close to the Oconee River with access to the NEIGHBORHOOD BOAT RAMP. Call today for more information. Lot 40 of Rock Springs Estates.

    Michaela Rowland Premier Properties of Dublin, LLC

    0 Apalachicola Trail Unit LOT 40 20128113, Dublin, GA 31021
  • /4

    $47,000 Lot/Land

    1001-B Holiday Rd, Dublin, GA 31021

    • 4.2 Acres
    • $11,190 per Acre

    4.1 ac unrestricted lot located just off HWY 19 South of Dublin, Ga. This is a great location for your next home or mini farm in the future. The land is level and needs little clearing of trees and brush. Easy access to HWY 19 and I-16 East West. There is an addition 4.1 ac lot available next door if more land is desired.

    Jay Brantley Premier Properties of Dublin LLC

    1001-B Holiday Rd, Dublin, GA 31021
  • /2

    $40,000 Lot/Land

    0 Industrial Blvd Unit 14447, Dublin, GA 31021

    • 26,571 Sq Ft
    • $65,574 per Acre

    INGRESS/EGRESS & UTILITY/DRAINAGE EASEMENTS. OWNER-BROKER, PROTECTIVE COVENANTS APPLY.

    Louie Curry Curry Real Estate

    0 Industrial Blvd Unit 14447, Dublin, GA 31021
  • /2

    $1,462,500 Lot/Land

    0 Claxton Dairy Rd Unit 22375, Dublin, GA 31021

    • 32.5 Acres
    • $45,000 per Acre

    32.5 acres undeveloped land tract. Adjacent to Convenience Store/Gas Station. All utilities available. Broker has ownership interest.

    Louie Curry Curry Real Estate

    0 Claxton Dairy Rd Unit 22375, Dublin, GA 31021
  • /6

    $68,600 Lot/Land

    0 Creek Indian Trail Unit 25921, Dublin, GA 31021

    • 8.43 Acres
    • $8,138 per Acre

    LOOKING FOR SOMEWHERE TO BUILD YOUR DREAM HOME?? This is THE PLACE!! This quiet subdivision is nestled in the county give that perfect county-life feel. Close to the Oconee River with access to the NEIGHBORHOOD BOAT RAMP. Call today for more information. Lot 73 of Rock Springs Estates. Seller Financing Available!

    Michaela Rowland Premier Properties of Dublin LLC

    0 Creek Indian Trail Unit 25921, Dublin, GA 31021
  • /23

    $40,000 Lot/Land

    Lot 40 Sweet Magnolia Cir, Dublin, GA 31021

    • 1.17 Acres
    • $34,188 per Acre

Adam White AHW Real Estate Group

    Lot 40 Sweet Magnolia Cir, Dublin, GA 31021
  • /2

    $5,500 Lot/Land

    00 Marcus & Roberts St, Dublin, GA 31021

    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $27,500 per Acre

Latasha Harrell XCEL Realty Group

    00 Marcus & Roberts St, Dublin, GA 31021
  • /6

    $64,800 Lot/Land

    1 Holly Ridge Dr, Dublin, GA 31021

    • 2.16 Acres
    • $30,000 per Acre

    2.16 ac in Holly Ridge, Restrictive Covenants will be uploaded, available upon request. Broker has an ownership interest in property.

    Louie Curry Curry Real Estate

    1 Holly Ridge Dr, Dublin, GA 31021
  • /4

    $36,000 Lot/Land

    0 Deer Creek Trail Lot 6, Dublin, GA 31021

    • 1.52 Acres
    • $23,684 per Acre

    Lot #6 is located in the gated community of Deer Creak Trail. The lot offers natural hardwoods and some pine trees. Allowing you a peaceful setting to build on. Conveniently located just a mile from 441 N offering easy access to Dublin or Milledgeville. This lot is adjacent to Lot 12 which is also for sale. Allowing you the option to buy both and have 3.1 acres!

    Ashley Hogan CHELLE Realty, LLC

    0 Deer Creek Trail Lot 6, Dublin, GA 31021
  • /2

    $2,115,000 Lot/Land

    0 Claxton Dairy Rd Unit 22376, Dublin, GA 31021

    • 47 Acres
    • $45,000 per Acre

    Undeveloped 47 acre land tract. All utilities available. Broker has ownership interest. Acreage is approximate.

    Louie Curry Curry Real Estate

    0 Claxton Dairy Rd Unit 22376, Dublin, GA 31021
  • /6

    $21,969 Lot/Land

    0 Creek Indian Trail Unit 25923, Dublin, GA 31021

    • 3.17 Acres
    • $6,930 per Acre

    LOOKING FOR SOMEWHERE TO BUILD YOUR DREAM HOME?? This is THE PLACE!! This quiet subdivision is nestled in the county to give that perfect county-life feel. Close to the Oconee River with access to the NEIGHBORHOOD BOAT RAMP. Call today for more information. Lot 71 of Rock Springs Estates. Seller Financing Available!

    Michaela Rowland Premier Properties of Dublin LLC

    0 Creek Indian Trail Unit 25923, Dublin, GA 31021
  • /2

    $35,000 Lot/Land

    0 Apalachicola Trail Unit 7733664, Dublin, GA 31021

    • 3.23 Acres
    • $10,836 per Acre

    Build your dream home on this quiet lot in Rock Springs Estates. Enjoy peaceful county living with quick access to the Oconee River and the neighborhood boat ramp. This subdivision is ideal for anyone looking for space, privacy, and convenience, just minutes from Dublin's shops, schools, and restaurants. Perfect for builders or homeowners looking to design a custom home. Lot 88 is ready for your

    Dante Campbell Rockhaven Realty, LLC

    0 Apalachicola Trail Unit 7733664, Dublin, GA 31021
  • /2

    $19,500 Lot/Land

    0 Cameron Ct, Dublin, GA 31021

    • 22,651 Sq Ft
    • $37,500 per Acre

    Residential lot for sale in the Holly Hills Subdivision! Located in the county- no building impact fees. Laurens Co school district, community pool and clubhouse membership available. Protective Covenants apply. Broker Owned.

    Louie Curry Curry Real Estate

    0 Cameron Ct, Dublin, GA 31021
  • /6

    $21,969 Lot/Land

    0 Creek Indian Trail Unit LOT 71 20128118, Dublin, GA 31021

    • 3.17 Acres
    • $6,930 per Acre

    LOOKING FOR SOMEWHERE TO BUILD YOUR DREAM HOME?? This is THE PLACE!! This quiet subdivision is nestled in the county to give that perfect county-life feel. Close to the Oconee River with access to the NEIGHBORHOOD BOAT RAMP. Call today for more information. Lot 71 of Rock Springs Estates.

    Michaela Rowland Premier Properties of Dublin, LLC

    0 Creek Indian Trail Unit LOT 71 20128118, Dublin, GA 31021

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home