8

New Construction Homes for Sale in 55808, MN

Section Image
  • /3

    $189,000 Lot/Land

    XXX Commonwealth Ave, Duluth, MN 55808

    • 30,056 Sq Ft
    • $273,913 per Acre

    Seldom available lots in Gary/New Duluth zoned commercial. Prime location for Zoned Commercial development or potential for building your future housing for Duluth.

    Jeffrey Urbaniak North Point Realty

    XXX Commonwealth Ave, Duluth, MN 55808
  • /11

    $45,000 Lot/Land

    XX W 2nd St, Duluth, MN 55808

    • 19,166 Sq Ft
    • $102,273 per Acre

    Don't miss out on this great opportunity to build your dream home on these two level lots. The two parcels total .44 of an acre. Conveniently located close to the St. Louis River,, Fond Du Lac Park and Mission Creek Mountain Bike Trails! Don't miss your chance to build your dream home!

    Leslie Nooyen Adolphson Real Estate - Cloquet

    XX W 2nd St, Duluth, MN 55808
  • /11

    $45,000 Lot/Land

    TBD W 2nd St, Duluth, MN 55808

    • 19,166 Sq Ft
    • $102,273 per Acre

Leslie Nooyen Adolphson Real Estate, Inc

    TBD W 2nd St, Duluth, MN 55808
  • /2

    $1,600,000 Lot/Land

    TBD Arbor St, Duluth, MN 55808

    • 39.91 Acres
    • $40,090 per Acre

    Large Commercial Property in the Heart of Duluth!! Currently Zoned for 529 Townhouses. Rolling High Ground, Great Views, Small Stream, Public Roads, Close to UMD Campus, Great Lakes Aquarium, Duluth Entertainment Convention Center, Canal Park, Railroad Museum, Lake Superior Zoo, and all the fun the North Shore has to offer! Builders and investors, come check out this prime

    Joy Mitchell Coldwell Banker Crown Realtors

    TBD Arbor St, Duluth, MN 55808
  • /3

    $29,000 Lot/Land

    13xx 99th Ave W, Duluth, MN 55808

    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $207,143 per Acre

    Wooded corner lot and great access from two streets to build your dream house. Ideal location in a well established neighborhood, within walking distance to St. Louis River boat launch, Gary New Duluth Recreation Center and Stowe Elementary School.

    Sherri Puckett Real Estate Services

    13xx 99th Ave W, Duluth, MN 55808
  • /14

    $40,000 Lot/Land

    XXX W 9th St, Duluth, MN 55808

    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $80,000 per Acre

    Tucked within the Fond Du Lac neighborhood and just moments from Jay Cooke State Park and the Superior Hiking Trail, this wooded parcel offers a wonderful opportunity for those looking to create something of their own. Set back from the St. Louis River, the property may offer the potential for seasonal or elevated views of both the river and the Mont Du Lac. With a natural setting and peaceful

    Jeanne Tondryk Messina & Associates Real Estate

    XXX W 9th St, Duluth, MN 55808