New Construction Homes for Sale in 27704, NC
-
-
-
Avalon Place - Signature Series Community
$424,000 - $509,074
Durham, NC 27703
- 4 - 5 Beds
- 2,406+ Sq Ft
-
Avalon Place - Classic Series Community
$390,000 - $433,000
Durham, NC 27703
- 3 - 5 Beds
- 1,749+ Sq Ft
-
Avalon Place - Townes Community
Price To Be Determined
Durham, NC 27703
- 3 Beds
-
-
The Townes at Carver Station Community
Price To Be Determined
Durham, NC 27704
-
$525,000 Custom Home
213 Gresham Ave, Durham, NC 27704
- 3 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 1,250 Sq Ft
-
$599,990 Custom Home
2306 Broad St, Durham, NC 27704
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 2,643 Sq Ft
-
$475,000 Custom Home
402 Chamberlin Ave Unit D, Durham, NC 27704
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,285 Sq Ft
-
$369,500 Custom Home
700 Berwyn Ave, Durham, NC 27704
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,677 Sq Ft
-
$463,185 Custom Home
2021 Bull City Bend Unit 392, Durham, NC 27703
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,721 Sq Ft
-
$399,900 Custom Home
928 Belvin Ave, Durham, NC 27704
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,560 Sq Ft
-
$280,000 Custom Home
1410C Maplewood Dr, Durham, NC 27704
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 840 Sq Ft
-
$399,323 Townhome
518 Sunset Lake St, Durham, NC 27704
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,731 Sq Ft
-
$535,000 Custom Home
313 W Murray Ave, Durham, NC 27704
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,200 Sq Ft
-
$389,900 Custom Home
2503 Lednum St, Durham, NC 27705
- 2 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 1,200 Sq Ft
-
$535,000 Custom Home
317 W Murray Ave, Durham, NC 27704
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,200 Sq Ft
-
$299,990 Townhome
4132 Rustic Ridge Dr, Durham, NC 27704
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,558 Sq Ft
-
$498,000 Custom Home
1206B River Rock Dr, Durham, NC 27704
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,444 Sq Ft
-
$425,000 Custom Home
2015 Cheek Rd, Durham, NC 27704
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,727 Sq Ft
-
$44,900 Lot/Land
3057 Lake Dr, Durham, NC 27704
- 12,632 Sq Ft
- $154,828 per Acre
-
$32,000 Lot/Land
312 Teel Dr, Durham, NC 27704
- 20,037 Sq Ft
- $69,565 per Acre
-
$125,000 Lot/Land
1902 Ruffin St, Durham, NC 27704
- 21,344 Sq Ft
- $255,102 per Acre
-
$50,000 Lot/Land
620 Hoyle St, Durham, NC 27704
- 7,405 Sq Ft
- $294,118 per Acre
-
$599,000 Lot/Land
1817 Old Oxford Rd, Durham, NC 27704
- 6.2 Acres
- $96,613 per Acre
-
$50,000 Lot/Land
618 Hoyle St, Durham, NC 27704
- 7,405 Sq Ft
- $294,118 per Acre
-
$570,000 Lot/Land
820-832 Old Oxford Rd, Durham, NC 27704
- 8,276 Sq Ft
- $3,000,000 per Acre
-
$285,000 Lot/Land
2385 Old Oxford Rd, Durham, NC 27704
- 3.43 Acres
- $83,090 per Acre
-
$75,000 Lot/Land
3024 3026 Ruth St, Durham, NC 27704
- 2.42 Acres
- $30,992 per Acre
-
$200,000 Lot/Land
3213 N Duke St, Durham, NC 27704
- 19,166 Sq Ft
- $454,545 per Acre
-
$100,000 Lot/Land
2927 Darrow Rd, Durham, NC 27704
- 24,393 Sq Ft
- $178,571 per Acre
-
$800,000 Lot/Land
700 Toronto Ave, Durham, NC 27704
- 5.93 Acres
- $134,907 per Acre
-
$85,000 Lot/Land
620 Hurley Rd, Durham, NC 27703
- 30,056 Sq Ft
- $123,188 per Acre
-
$100,000 Lot/Land
3927 Glenn Rd, Durham, NC 27704
- 20,037 Sq Ft
- $217,391 per Acre
-
$100,000 Lot/Land
320 Todd St, Durham, NC 27704
- 1.13 Acres
- $88,496 per Acre
-
$99,900 Lot/Land
4300-4304 Cheek Rd, Durham, NC 27704
- 1.41 Acres
- $70,851 per Acre
-
$59,000 Lot/Land
422 Craven St, Durham, NC 27704
- 7,405 Sq Ft
- $347,059 per Acre
-
$2,000,000 Lot/Land
503 Santee Rd, Durham, NC 27704
- 22.43 Acres
- $89,166 per Acre
-
$285,000 Lot/Land
2353 Old Oxford Rd, Durham, NC 27704
- 2.68 Acres
- $106,343 per Acre
Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 2