$350,000
Lot/Land
6 Blueberry Ln, Westhampton, MA 01027
- 34.1 Acres
- $10,264 per Acre
Rare opportunity to own the last available lot in the highly desirable Blueberry Hills neighborhood in Westhampton, MA. This expansive 34.1 acre parcel offers privacy, scenic views, and the chance to build your dream home in an established community. This lot is ready for your vision! Enjoy rolling landscapes, peaceful surroundings, and beautiful New England scenery while still being conveniently
Stephanie Salerno
Coldwell Banker Realty
6 Blueberry Ln, Westhampton, MA 01027