$95,000
Lot/Land
Unlisted Address
- 1.5 Acres
- $63,333 per Acre
Endless Possibilities on FM 279! Approx. 1.5 acres (pending final survey), this unimproved lot offers a blank canvas with no known restrictions—ideal for a variety of uses. Conveniently located on FM 279, the property provides easy access while still offering a peaceful, country setting.
Priscilla Velarde
Worth Clark Realty
(903) 827-3103
Unlisted Address