$2,900,000 Lot/Land
289 Ohio 133, Felicity, OH 45120
- 605 Acres
- $4,793 per Acre
$2,900,000 Lot/Land
289 Ohio 133, Felicity, OH 45120
$225,000 Lot/Land
3299 Ohio 756, Felicity, OH 45120
On average, homes in Felicity, OH sell after 25 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Felicity, OH over the last 12 months is $87,000, down 46% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.