45

New Construction Homes for Sale in Fleming County, KY

Section Image
  • /25

    $425,000 Lot/Land

    275 Teal Moon Trace, Flemingsburg, KY 41041

    • 90.31 Acres
    • $4,706 per Acre

    Welcome to 275 Teal Moon Trace. A nature enthusiast's dream. If you're looking for a peaceful place to plant your roots- don't let this opportunity pass you by. This 90.308 (surveyed) acre farm is tucked away on a quiet lane just outside of Flemingsburg. Endless possibilities! The property is fenced and cross-fenced for strategic agricultural management with numerous water sources- two beautiful

    Sasha Hawkins C Roger Lewis Agency

    275 Teal Moon Trace, Flemingsburg, KY 41041
  • /31

    $695,000 Lot/Land

    0 Mount Carmel Rd, Flemingsburg, KY 41041

    • 89.49 Acres
    • $7,766 per Acre

    Incredible 90 +/- acre farm centrally located minutes from Flemingsburg, Tollesboro, and Maysville! This turnkey property is already set up for your cattle operation but offers plenty of potential and versality with utilities at the road. Property includes two spring fed waterers, large hay barn, shed, along with complete perimeter and cross fencing. This beautiful spread of cleared land offers

    Travis Hickerson CENTURY 21 Advantage Realty

    0 Mount Carmel Rd, Flemingsburg, KY 41041
  • /2

    $21,500 Lot/Land

    Lot # 5 Hwy 11 Maysville Rd, Flemingsburg, KY 41041

    • 18,295 Sq Ft
    • $51,190 per Acre

    Chuck Marshall Chuck Marshall Real Estate

    Lot # 5 Hwy 11 Maysville Rd, Flemingsburg, KY 41041
  • /4

    $99,500 Lot/Land

    330 Crest Ave, Flemingsburg, KY 41041

    • 12 Acres
    • $8,292 per Acre

    Rare opportunity to own 12 acres inside the city limits of Flemingsburg with multiple access points and endless possibilities. This beautiful property features flat to gently rolling pasture and is partially fenced with brand new fencing, making it ideal for a dream home, mini farm, horses, or hobby farm. With over 10 acres, the property qualifies as a farm while still offering the convenience of

    Jessica Shelley Fleming Co. Real Estate & Auction Service

    330 Crest Ave, Flemingsburg, KY 41041
  • /8

    $825,000 Lot/Land

    0 Maddox Pike Unit 44014, Flemingsburg, KY 41041

    • 74.79 Acres
    • $11,031 per Acre

    Nice rolling farmland with road frontage on Maddox Pike Road and Beechtree Pike (Hwy 3301). Currently used for grain production soybeans and corn. Has 50'x92' barn, 70'x80' barn and 40'x160' stack pad

    Chuck Marshall Chuck Marshall Real Estate

    0 Maddox Pike Unit 44014, Flemingsburg, KY 41041

Showing Results 41 - 45, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home