1

New Construction Homes for Sale in 62639, IL

Section Image
  • /8

    $35,000 Lot/Land

    S SD State Route 103, Rushville, IL 62681

    • 3.52 Acres
    • $9,943 per Acre

    Perfect for a hunting cabin. Really hard to find small acreage like this. A really nice, small buildable lot with 3.5+- acres, lots of trees, tillable neighbor. Access is off Hwy 103, you could actually deer hunt on it, I jumped (3) walking it. Asking just $35,000 contact Legacy Land Co listing agent

    Cabot Benton Legacy Land Co LLC

    S SD State Route 103, Rushville, IL 62681
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home