2

New Construction Homes for Sale in 64454, MO

Section Image
  • /17

    $464,760 Lot/Land

    0 S East 95th Rd, Platte Township, MO 64454

    • 38.73 Acres
    • $12,000 per Acre

    38.73 acres of beautiful pasture ground with pond— currently used for cattle, but it’s also the perfect spot to build your dream home! Located in the East Buchanan School District, this scenic property offers endless potential for farming, building, or recreational use. Don’t miss your chance to own a slice of the countryside! Contact me today for more info.

    Tony Farr TEAM RE/MAX House of Dreams

    0 S East 95th Rd, Platte Township, MO 64454
  • /9

    $409,000 Lot/Land

    0 Highway 169, Gower, MO 64454

    • 17.6 Acres
    • $23,239 per Acre

    17.6± acres in the highly sought-after East Buchanan School District, ideally located just off Highway 169 in Gower, Missouri. This predominantly flat, highly usable tract is currently in row crop production and offers outstanding potential for a private estate build or future residential development (subject to zoning and county approval).With prime location and immediate access right off

    Rachel Jackson Keller Williams KC North

    0 Highway 169, Gower, MO 64454
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home