$399,900
Lot/Land
NKA N Day Mount Spokane Rd, Colbert, WA 99005
- 14.52 Acres
- $27,541 per Acre
Discover this once-in-a-lifetime opportunity to own 14.52 acres of prime vacant land with advantageous Agriculture Tax Designation in the heart of Green Bluff, one of the most prolific rural business districts near Spokane. Boasting stunning views of the surrounding countryside and Mount Spokane, this parcel includes a PRIVATE well, year-round spring, hay barn (1,104 SF), Lean-tos (1,648 SF) and
Brian Zapotocky
Windermere Manito, LLC
NKA N Day Mount Spokane Rd, Colbert, WA 99005