43

New Construction Homes in Guy, TX

Section Image
  • /11

    $329,900 Lot/Land

    003 Farm To Market 1462 Rd, Damon, TX 77430

    • 13.17 Acres
    • $25,041 per Acre

    GREAT OPPORTUNITY to own one of two remaining tracts out of this original +/- 90-acre farm. This is tract 3 and offers approximately +/- 13.1743 acres with +/- 404 foot of road frontage on FM 1462. The adjoining tract 2 is also for sale and is +/- 13.2616 Acres with an additional +/-407 foot of frontage on FM 1462 as well. The property is in improved pastureland, and currently under agricultural

    Jeff Lutz RE/MAX Fine Properties

    003 Farm To Market 1462 Rd, Damon, TX 77430
  • /14

    $279,900 Lot/Land

    11330 Barak Rd, Guy, TX 77444

    • 10.1 Acres
    • $27,713 per Acre

    Unique opportunity to own this beautiful 10 acres at this incredibly low price—don’t miss out!!! Unrestricted Property ideal for building your dream home, placing a mobile home, or creating a private ranch. No restrictions means endless possibilities: bring your projects, and your vision. Horses are welcome!! This CLEAN and LEVEL lot is FULLY FENCED, offering privacy and security. It includes a

    Karen Espinoza Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    11330 Barak Rd, Guy, TX 77444
  • /5

    $375,000 Lot/Land

    7602 Fm 360 Rd, Needville, TX 77461

    • 3 Acres
    • $125,000 per Acre

    3 Acre beautiful lot. Can be used as Commercial or Residential. This lot is located in a prime location right outside of the well sought after Needville. Approximately 300 feet of frontage along FM 360. Located along FM 360 which is a thoroughfare connecting Needville to Hwy 59!!

    Amy Stasney RE/MAX Opportunities

    7602 Fm 360 Rd, Needville, TX 77461

Showing Results 41 - 43, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home