Section Image

The new homes below are the nearest to your search area

  • /6

    $20,000 Lot/Land

    57 Nettles Ln, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 2 Acres
    • $10,000 per Acre

    This Property is 1 of 11 being auctioned off both virtually and in person on June 8TH as a result of delinquent Taxes for the City of Hampton, Va. The list price does not reflect the final sale price. Properties are conveyed by Special Warranty Deed, subject to any easements, covenants, agreements, restrictions, reservations, and any and all rights of record which may affect the property.

    Agent Photo

    Tim Dudley

    Dudley Resources

    (757) 255-7153

    57 Nettles Ln, Hampton, VA 23666
  • /5

    $50,000 Lot/Land

    53 Nettles Ln, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 4 Acres
    • $12,500 per Acre

Agent Photo

    Tim Dudley

    Dudley Resources

    (757) 260-3253

    53 Nettles Ln, Hampton, VA 23666
  • /2

    $789,900 Custom Home

    6+ AC Vista Point Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,960 Sq Ft

    CUSTOM home to be built. Waterfront living can be yours in a brand-new custom home! Imagine enjoying your beautifully designed kitchen and open floor plan with water views every morning. The Freedom model has a first-floor bedroom/office, 4 spacious bedrooms on the second, and a huge multimedia room on the third floor. With almost 3000 square feet this home can accommodate almost any buyer's

    Agent Photo

    Rachel Beasley

    KW Allegiance Shoreline

    (757) 847-9398

    6+ AC Vista Point Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  • /13

    $224,900 Lot/Land

    115 Christophers Ln, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 1.73 Acres
    • $130,000 per Acre

    Come see the potential of this 1.7 acre lot that is located on a cul-de-sac in the Christopher Commons neighborhood of Hampton. Builder began the process to subdivide into five buildable lots years ago but land has not yet been subdivided. So much potential! Located just minutes from LAFB and I64.

    Sarah Marchese KW Allegiance

    115 Christophers Ln, Hampton, VA 23666
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home