New Construction Homes in Harlem, GA
-
-
-
$130,000 Lot/Land
1622 Hinton Wilson Rd, Harlem, GA 30814
- 5 Acres
- $26,000 per Acre
-
$304,400 Custom Home
829 Sweet Grass Cir, Harlem, GA 30814
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,881 Sq Ft
-
$333,900 Custom Home
840 Sweet Grass Cir, Harlem, GA 30814
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,267 Sq Ft
-
$219,900 Townhome
172 Village Run, Harlem, GA 30814
- 2 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,105 Sq Ft
-
$332,000 Custom Home
625 Garland Trail, Harlem, GA 30814
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,068 Sq Ft
-
$287,400 Custom Home
826 Sweet Grass Cir, Harlem, GA 30814
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,554 Sq Ft
-
$330,400 Custom Home
850 Sweet Grass Cir, Harlem, GA 30814
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,031 Sq Ft
-
$249,900 Custom Home
178 Village Run, Harlem, GA 30814
- 2 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,105 Sq Ft
-
$249,900 Custom Home
176 Village Run, Harlem, GA 30814
- 2 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,105 Sq Ft
-
$59,000 Lot/Land
1262 Miles Rd, Harlem, GA 30814
- 2.4 Acres
- $24,583 per Acre
-
$95,000 Lot/Land
6340 Browns Rd, Harlem, GA 30814
- 4 Acres
- $23,750 per Acre
-
$224,500 Lot/Land
1548 Swint Rd, Harlem, GA 30814
- 6.9 Acres
- $32,536 per Acre
-
$370,000 Lot/Land
0 Intermediate Rd Unit 98254422, Harlem, GA 30814
- 40.4 Acres
- $9,158 per Acre
-
$200,000 Lot/Land
2565 Otts Ln, Harlem, GA 30814
- 7 Acres
- $28,571 per Acre
-
$170,000 Lot/Land
385 Shagbark Way, Harlem, GA 30814
- 6.11 Acres
- $27,823 per Acre
-
$196,500 Lot/Land
1566 Swint Rd, Harlem, GA 30814
- 4.03 Acres
- $48,759 per Acre
-
$65,000 Lot/Land
2115 Lavender Trail, Harlem, GA 30814
- 2.51 Acres
- $25,896 per Acre
-
$189,900 Lot/Land
1540 Watson Bailey Rd, Harlem, GA 30814
- 8.19 Acres
- $23,187 per Acre
-
$232,100 Lot/Land
0 Kelly Greene Dr Unit 98256259, Harlem, GA 30814
- 21.1 Acres
- $11,000 per Acre
-
$194,500 Lot/Land
1572 Swint Rd, Harlem, GA 30814
- 4.03 Acres
- $48,263 per Acre
-
$162,500 Lot/Land
365 Shagbark Way, Harlem, GA 30814
- 5.89 Acres
- $27,589 per Acre
-
$425,000 Lot/Land
A 000 Wrightsboro Rd, Harlem, GA 30814
- 25.6 Acres
- $16,602 per Acre
-
$179,500 Lot/Land
1578 Swint Rd, Harlem, GA 30814
- 3.61 Acres
- $49,723 per Acre
-
$244,500 Lot/Land
1518 Swint Rd, Harlem, GA 30814
- 7.68 Acres
- $31,836 per Acre
-
$160,000 Lot/Land
413 G R Tucker Rd, Harlem, GA 30814
- 6.41 Acres
- $24,961 per Acre
-
$229,000 Lot/Land
0 Emily Ct Unit 98256218, Harlem, GA 30814
- 20.9 Acres
- $10,957 per Acre
-
$189,900 Lot/Land
768 Sawdust Rd, Harlem, GA 30814
- 9.63 Acres
- $19,720 per Acre
-
$115,000 Lot/Land
2125 Lavender Trail, Harlem, GA 30814
- 4.36 Acres
- $26,376 per Acre
-
$100,000 Lot/Land
822 Matts Ln, Harlem, GA 30814
- 3.12 Acres
- $32,051 per Acre
-
$370,000 Lot/Land
0 Intermediate Rd, Harlem, GA 30814
- 40.4 Acres
- $9,158 per Acre
-
$199,500 Lot/Land
1590 Swint Rd, Harlem, GA 30814
- 4.88 Acres
- $40,881 per Acre
-
$175,000 Lot/Land
2120 Lavender Trail, Harlem, GA 30814
- 6.56 Acres
- $26,677 per Acre
-
$174,500 Lot/Land
1584 Swint Rd, Harlem, GA 30814
- 3.6 Acres
- $48,472 per Acre
-
$259,500 Lot/Land
1524 Swint Rd, Harlem, GA 30814
- 8.27 Acres
- $31,378 per Acre
-
$65,000 Lot/Land
6206 Harlem Grovetown Rd, Harlem, GA 30814
- 1.2 Acres
- $54,167 per Acre
-
$148,000 Lot/Land
1633 Old Appling Harlem Hwy, Harlem, GA 30814
- 5.96 Acres
- $24,832 per Acre
-
$220,000 Lot/Land
4985 Harlem Wrens Rd, Harlem, GA 30814
- 9.78 Acres
- $22,495 per Acre
-
$6,920,000 Lot/Land
0 Appling Harlem Rd Unit 98254676, Harlem, GA 30814
- 174 Acres
- $39,770 per Acre
Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 2
Home Trends in Harlem, GA
On average, homes in Harlem, GA sell after 72 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Harlem, GA over the last 12 months is $355,550, up 5% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.
Housing Trends
Popular Homebuilders in Harlem, GA
There are 1 homebuilders developing in new home communities in Harlem, GA.
| Builder | Communities | Average List Price |
|---|---|---|
| Stanley Martin | 2 | $369,400 |