New Construction Homes for Sale in Hendry County, FL
-
-
Savanna Lakes - Executive Homes Community
$290,999 - $410,999
Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
- 3 - 6 Beds
- 1,343+ Sq Ft
-
Liberty Shores Community
$299,900 - $594,900
LaBelle, FL 33935
- 3 - 5 Beds
- 1,140+ Sq Ft
-
LaBelle - Inspire Community
$265,000 - $309,000
LaBelle, FL 33935
- 2 - 4 Beds
- 1,239+ Sq Ft
-
Avalon Village Community
$264,990 - $319,990
LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
- 3 - 5 Beds
- 1,328+ Sq Ft
-
LaBelle - Value Community
$279,990 - $341,000
LaBelle, FL 33935
- 3 - 4 Beds
- 1,309+ Sq Ft
-
LaBelle - Homes Community
$269,999 - $317,990
LABELLE, FL 33935
- 3 - 4 Beds
- 1,389+ Sq Ft
-
Lehigh Acres - Spot Lots Community
$279,990 - $373,275
Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
- 3 - 4 Beds
- 1,302+ Sq Ft
-
-
$284,900 Custom Home
8050 Sherwood Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,292 Sq Ft
-
$284,900 Custom Home
5010 Day Ln, Labelle, FL 33935
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,292 Sq Ft
-
$284,900 Custom Home
6027 Pecan Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,292 Sq Ft
-
$284,900 Custom Home
8038 Rolling Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,292 Sq Ft
-
$425,000 Custom Home
775 S Palm St, Clewiston, FL 33440
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
-
$359,000 Custom Home
1300 E Bucknell Ln, Labelle, FL 33935
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,503 Sq Ft
-
$269,900 Custom Home
9004 Justice Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,292 Sq Ft
-
$284,900 Custom Home
8109 Olive Ct, Labelle, FL 33935
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,292 Sq Ft
-
$2,650,000 Lot/Land
8210 Cr 78 Rd, Labelle, FL 33935
- 135.56 Acres
- $19,549 per Acre
-
$30,000 Lot/Land
111 Dublin Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
- 11,325 Sq Ft
- $115,385 per Acre
-
$32,000 Lot/Land
171 Carousel Ave, Fort Denaud, FL 33935
- 11,761 Sq Ft
- $118,519 per Acre
-
$49,700 Lot/Land
420 N Brida St, Clewiston, FL 33440
- 1.09 Acres
- $45,596 per Acre
-
$159,900 Lot/Land
430 & 450 N 450 Cabbage Palm St, Clewiston, FL 33440
- 2.5 Acres
- $63,960 per Acre
-
$690,000 Lot/Land
319 N Industrial Loop, Labelle, FL 33935
- 1.04 Acres
- $663,462 per Acre
-
$83,500 Lot/Land
3031 Mockingbird Rd, Labelle, FL 33935
- 20,037 Sq Ft
- $181,522 per Acre
-
$50,000 Lot/Land
439 Avenida Del Sur, Clewiston, FL 33440
- 1.03 Acres
- $48,544 per Acre
-
$45,900 Lot/Land
580 N Estribo St, Montura Ranches, FL 33440
- 1.25 Acres
- $36,720 per Acre
-
$1,210,000 Lot/Land
2777 Everhigh Acres Rd, Clewiston, FL 33440
- 60.5 Acres
- $20,000 per Acre
-
$2,160,000 Lot/Land
3945 County Road 833, Clewiston, FL 33440
- 40 Acres
- $54,000 per Acre
-
$67,000 Lot/Land
650 N Kennel St, Montura, FL 33440
- 1.25 Acres
- $53,600 per Acre
-
$20,000 Lot/Land
208 Elmwood St, Labelle, FL 33935
- 10,018 Sq Ft
- $86,957 per Acre
-
$20,000 Lot/Land
208 Elmwood St, Labelle, FL 33935
- 10,018 Sq Ft
- $86,957 per Acre
-
$2,160,000 Lot/Land
0 3945 & 3835 Cr 833 Unit 2025015063, Clewiston, FL 33440
- 80 Acres
- $27,000 per Acre
-
$49,000 Lot/Land
8055 Sunrise Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935
- 18,295 Sq Ft
- $116,667 per Acre
-
$29,000 Lot/Land
6204 Hob Ct, Port Labelle, FL 33935
- 10,018 Sq Ft
- $126,087 per Acre
-
$90,000 Lot/Land
242 Bald Cypress Ave, Montura, FL 33440
- 1.25 Acres
- $72,000 per Acre
-
$32,000 Lot/Land
173 Carousel Ave, Fort Denaud, FL 33935
- 11,761 Sq Ft
- $118,519 per Acre
-
$18,500 Lot/Land
709 Eugene Cernan Dr, Labelle, FL 33935
- 11,761 Sq Ft
- $68,519 per Acre
-
$28,000 Lot/Land
3019 NW Beechwood Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
- 10,018 Sq Ft
- $121,739 per Acre
-
$29,000 Lot/Land
7016 Alpine Ct, Port Labelle, FL 33935
- 14,810 Sq Ft
- $85,294 per Acre
-
$29,000 Lot/Land
7003 Tide Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935
- 10,018 Sq Ft
- $126,087 per Acre
Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18