4

New Construction Homes in Kenefick, TX

Section Image
  • /42

    $364,000 Custom Home

    113 County Road 645, Kenefick, TX 77535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft

    Texas country living at its finest! This new home is waiting for you. Out of the flood zone with a 1.343 acre lot. Laminated wood title to bring the warm, natural aesthetic of hardwood and providing the extreme durability and low maintenance. Engineered Quartz in kitchen and all baths to low maintenance and durability. Great style to bring luxury and nature together. Huge main walking closet. No

    Marcela Martinez JLA Realty

    113 County Road 645, Kenefick, TX 77535
  • /13

    $139,900 Lot/Land

    310 County Road 643, Kenefick, TX 77535

    • 1.93 Acres
    • $72,408 per Acre

    1.93 acres available in Dayton at an excellent price, ready for new ownership. This property is ideal for those seeking tranquility or an enjoyable family environment to suit various needs. An existing double wide mobile home, requiring repairs, will transfer with the sale. Community water and an existing septic system are present on site. The property is being sold by an estate in AS IS

    Billie Jean Harris RE/MAX East

    310 County Road 643, Kenefick, TX 77535
  • /4

    $199,999 Lot/Land

    4572 Fm 1008, Dayton, TX 77535

    • 4 Acres
    • $50,000 per Acre

    4 acre lot with endless possibilities in a prime location. Mature trees, double drive way, and septic from the old homestead. Property is being sold As-IS, at lot value only. Please do not go into old homestead.

    Sarah Saunders JLA Realty

    4572 Fm 1008, Dayton, TX 77535
  • /8

    $675,000 Lot/Land

    00 Farm To Market Road 1008, Kenefick, TX 77535

    • 25.09 Acres
    • $26,903 per Acre

    25 acres of unimproved land in Liberty County offering open space, privacy, and endless potential. Don't miss out on this opportunity!

    Stephany Chapa Origen Realty

    00 Farm To Market Road 1008, Kenefick, TX 77535
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home