New Construction Homes in Lakesite, TN
-
-
$889,900 Custom Home
1740 Restful Dr, Lakesite, TN 37379
- 3 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 2,609 Sq Ft
-
$422,900 Custom Home
30 Storyvale Ln, Hixson, TN 37343
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,600 Sq Ft
-
$595,000 Custom Home
1582 Storyvale Ln, Hixson, TN 37343
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,100 Sq Ft
-
$299,000 Lot/Land
Tbd Old Dayton Pike, Lakesite, TN 37379
- 13 Acres
- $23,000 per Acre
-
$45,000 Lot/Land
1988 Warwickshire Dr, Soddy Daisy, TN 37379
- 18,295 Sq Ft
- $107,143 per Acre
-
$129,900 Lot/Land
10980 Hixson Pike, Lakesite, TN 37379
- 3.5 Acres
- $37,114 per Acre
-
$29,500 Lot/Land
0 Warwickshire Dr, Soddy-Daisy, TN 37379
- 17,424 Sq Ft
- $73,750 per Acre
-
$89,000 Lot/Land
13212 Dayton Pike, Lakesite, TN 37379
- 1 Acre
- $89,000 per Acre
-
$1,100,000 Lot/Land
11111 Hixson Pike, Lakesite, TN 37379
- 28.8 Acres
- $38,194 per Acre
-
$219,900 Lot/Land
11998 Dayton Pike, Lakesite, TN 37379
- 10.31 Acres
- $21,329 per Acre
Home Trends in Lakesite, TN
On average, homes in Lakesite, TN sell after 112 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Lakesite, TN over the last 12 months is $892,804, up 89% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.