New Construction Homes in Lawrence, KS
-
-
$69,900 Lot/Land
213 Stockade St, Lawrence, KS 66049
- 7,829 Sq Ft
- $388,919 per Acre
-
$74,900 Lot/Land
212 Stockade St, Lawrence, KS 66049
- 8,413 Sq Ft
- $387,810 per Acre
-
$59,900 Lot/Land
216 Stockade St, Lawrence, KS 66049
- 13,025 Sq Ft
- $200,310 per Acre
-
$699,900 Custom Home
1111 New Jersey St, Lawrence, KS 66044
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 2,840 Sq Ft
-
$751,168 Lot/Land
1151 E 1135 Rd, Lawrence, KS 66047
- 124.16 Acres
- $6,050 per Acre
-
$2,686,970 Lot/Land
1951 Wellman Rd, Lawrence, KS 66044
- 244 Acres
- $11,012 per Acre
-
$2,750,000 Lot/Land
6800 Lakeview Rd, Lawrence, KS 66049
- 155 Acres
- $17,742 per Acre
-
$6,750,000 Lot/Land
843 N 1500 Rd, Lawrence, KS 66049
- 114 Acres
- $59,211 per Acre
-
$260,000 Lot/Land
627 N 900 Rd, Lawrence, KS 66047
- 20 Acres
- $13,000 per Acre
-
$220,000 Lot/Land
645 N 900 Rd, Lawrence, KS 66047
- 11.5 Acres
- $19,130 per Acre
-
$1,600,000 Lot/Land
1240 N 900 Rd, Lawrence, KS 66047
- 80 Acres
- $20,000 per Acre
-
$197,500 Lot/Land
5ac 0000 N 1000 Rd, Lawrence, KS 66049
- 5 Acres
- $39,500 per Acre
-
$354,900 Lot/Land
20 acres m/l E 1700 Rd, Lawrence, KS 66046
- 20.08 Acres
- $17,674 per Acre
-
$225,000 Lot/Land
Lot 1 N Running Ridge Rd, Lawrence, KS 66049
- 30,927 Sq Ft
- $316,901 per Acre
-
$125,000 Lot/Land
Lot 6 Weatherhill Cir, Lawrence, KS 66049
- 1 Acre
- $125,000 per Acre
-
$125,000 Lot/Land
3 Fall Creek Rd, Lawrence, KS 66049
- 39,204 Sq Ft
- $138,889 per Acre
-
$600,000 Lot/Land
515 McDonald Dr, Lawrence, KS 66049
- 1.33 Acres
- $451,128 per Acre
-
$6,000,000 Lot/Land
395.5 Acres N 1100 Rd, Lawrence, KS 66047
- 395.5 Acres
- $15,171 per Acre
-
$197,750 Lot/Land
0000 E 1700 Rd, Lawrence, KS 66046
- 1 Acre
- $197,750 per Acre
-
$825,000 Lot/Land
1601 Research Park Dr, Lawrence, KS 66047
- 5.4 Acres
- $152,778 per Acre
-
$140,000 Lot/Land
Lot 1 Fall Creek Rd, Lawrence, KS 66049
- 38,768 Sq Ft
- $157,303 per Acre
-
$399,000 Lot/Land
1122 E 1264 Rd, Lawrence, KS 66047
- 1 Acre
- $399,000 per Acre
-
$135,000 Lot/Land
3720 Running Ridge Dr, Lawrence, KS 66049
- 0 Sq Ft
-
$140,000 Lot/Land
2 Fall Creek Rd, Lawrence, KS 66049
- 38,768 Sq Ft
- $157,303 per Acre
-
$354,900 Lot/Land
0000 E 1700 Rd, Lawrence, KS 66046
- 20.1 Acres
- $17,657 per Acre
-
$400,000 Lot/Land
Lot 2 Peterson Rd, Lawrence, KS 66049
- 1 Acre
- $400,000 per Acre
-
$751,168 Lot/Land
0000 E 1135 Rd, Lawrence, KS 66047
- 124.16 Acres
- $6,050 per Acre
-
$375,000 Lot/Land
20 ac E 1700 Rd, Lawrence, KS 66046
- 20 Acres
- $18,750 per Acre
-
$750,000 Lot/Land
39ac 0000 N 1000 Rd, Lawrence, KS 66046
- 39 Acres
- $19,231 per Acre
-
-
$750,000 Lot/Land
39 ac 0000 N 1000 Rd, Lawrence, KS 66046
- 20.1 Acres
- $37,313 per Acre
-
$285,000 Lot/Land
1315 Research Park Dr, Lawrence, KS 66049
- 1.85 Acres
- $154,054 per Acre
-
$74,600 Lot/Land
903 Anna Tappan Way, Lawrence, KS 66044
- 0 Sq Ft
-
$125,000 Lot/Land
Lot 5 Weatherhill Cir, Lawrence, KS 66049
- 0 Sq Ft
-
$180,000 Lot/Land
3708 Buck Brush Ct, Lawrence, KS 66049
- 35,645 Sq Ft
- $219,963 per Acre
-
$1,840,000 Lot/Land
125 Acres E 1296 Rd, Lawrence, KS 66047
- 80 Acres
- $23,000 per Acre
-
$2,400,000 Lot/Land
1008 N 1700 Rd, Lawrence, KS 66049
- 64 Acres
- $37,500 per Acre
-
$300,000 Lot/Land
Lot 2 N Running Ridge Rd, Lawrence, KS 66049
- 1 Acre
- $300,000 per Acre
-
$150,000 Lot/Land
205 Knotted Bend Ct, Lawrence, KS 66049
- 0 Sq Ft
Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 2
Home Trends in Lawrence, KS
On average, homes in Lawrence, KS sell after 30 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Lawrence, KS over the last 12 months is $308,187, down 4% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.
Housing Trends
Popular Homebuilders in Lawrence, KS
There are 1 homebuilders developing in new home communities in Lawrence, KS.
| Builder | Communities | Average List Price |
|---|---|---|
| Drippé Homes Inc | 1 | TBD |