3

New Construction Homes in Lonepine, MT

Section Image
  • /6

    $80,000 Lot/Land

    18 Cluzen Rd, Lonepine, MT 59848

    • 5.31 Acres
    • $15,066 per Acre

    Located in Lonepine, Montana, this +/-5.31-acre parcel offers level, usable grazing ground with beautiful mountain views and easy access via a county-maintained gravel road. The property includes access to irrigation rights and power is nearby, making it a great candidate for your future build. Covenants allow for up to five head of livestock, including horses, making this an ideal setup for a

    Agent Photo

    Deb Warren

    Century 21 Big Sky Real Estate (2844) - Plains

    (406) 645-5577

    18 Cluzen Rd, Lonepine, MT 59848
  • /5

    $150,000 Lot/Land

    24 Cluzen Rd, Lonepine, MT 59848

    • 22.99 Acres
    • $6,525 per Acre

    Located in Lonepine, Montana, this +/-22.99-acre parcel offers level, usable grazing ground with beautiful mountain views and easy access via a county-maintained gravel road. The property includes access to irrigation rights and power is nearby, making it a great candidate for your future build. Covenants allow for up to five head of livestock, including horses, making this an ideal setup for a

    Agent Photo

    Deb Warren

    Century 21 Big Sky Real Estate (2844) - Plains

    (406) 508-5219

    24 Cluzen Rd, Lonepine, MT 59848
  • /6

    $70,000 Lot/Land

    182 Patton Rd, Lonepine, MT 59848

    • 5 Acres
    • $14,000 per Acre

    Located in Lonepine, Montana, this +/-5.00-acre parcel offers level, usable grazing ground with beautiful mountain views and easy access via a county-maintained gravel road. Power is nearby this property which make it a great candidate for your future build. Covenants allow for up to five head of livestock, including horses, making this an ideal setup for a small homestead or hobby farm. Well and

    Agent Photo

    Deb Warren

    Century 21 Big Sky Real Estate (2844) - Plains

    (406) 470-8997

    182 Patton Rd, Lonepine, MT 59848
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home