7

New Construction Homes in Lynn, MI

Section Image
  • /13

    $145,000 Lot/Land

    0 Brockway Vl Rd, Yale, MI 48097

    • 3.3 Acres
    • $43,939 per Acre

    These 2 commercial zoned property just outside of Yale city limits have much potential. Lot is cleared and ready for development. Great location

    Bob Kean Coldwell Banker Professionals

    0 Brockway Vl Rd, Yale, MI 48097
  • /3

    $8,000 Lot/Land

    0 La Salle St, Brockway Township, MI 48097

    • 1.06 Acres
    • $7,547 per Acre

    Listing is for 2 lots, 10-11. tax ID 74-10-250-0022-000 included in sale. Over an acre of subdivision land. Road is not currently installed, due diligence required.

    Christian Rogers Unique Properties Real Estate

    0 La Salle St, Brockway Township, MI 48097
  • /13

    $145,000 Lot/Land

    00 Brockway Vl Rd, Yale, MI 48097

    • 3.3 Acres
    • $43,939 per Acre

    These 2 commercial zoned Lots just outside of Yale city limits have much potential. Lot is cleared and ready for development.Great location

    Bob Kean Coldwell Banker Professionals

    00 Brockway Vl Rd, Yale, MI 48097
  • /11

    $89,000 Lot/Land

    VL Speaker Rd, Yale, MI 48097

    • 16 Acres
    • $5,562 per Acre

    16 Acres of Opportunity in Yale – Corner Lot!Don't miss this prime piece of land located at the corner of Speaker and Capac Roads! With 16 surveyed acres, this versatile property is perfect for a future homesite, hunting retreat, or recreational escape. Whether you're looking to build your dream home or just want your own private piece of the outdoors, this mixed-use property offers space,

    James Silver Keller Williams Somerset

    VL Speaker Rd, Yale, MI 48097
  • /2

    $23,000 Lot/Land

    0 Wellman Line B Rd Unit 50192974, Melvin, MI 48454

    • 2.32 Acres
    • $9,914 per Acre

    Parcel B. Nice corner parcel in rural Sanilac Country. Could be a great building site or maybe a weekend retreat. Located minutes from Yale. Adjacent parcel of 4.56 acres available.

    Bob Kean Coldwell Banker Professionals

    0 Wellman Line B Rd Unit 50192974, Melvin, MI 48454
  • /2

    $50,000 Lot/Land

    102 Clarence St, Yale, MI 48097

    • 5 Acres
    • $10,000 per Acre

    Vacant Land in Yale! There are a total of 19 parcels that are being sold altogether. Just about 5 acres in total.

    Ryan Richardson Five Star Real Estate Davison

    102 Clarence St, Yale, MI 48097
  • /3

    $8,000 Lot/Land

    00 La Salle St, Brockway Township, MI 48097

    • 1.06 Acres
    • $7,547 per Acre

    Listing is for 2 lots, 14-15. Tax ID 74-10-250-0026-000 is included in sale. Over an acre of subdivision land for this price is a good investment. Road not currently installed, due diligence required.

    Christian Rogers Unique Properties Real Estate

    00 La Salle St, Brockway Township, MI 48097
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home