166

New Construction Homes for Sale in Marshall County, MS

Section Image
  • /2

    $65,000 Lot/Land

    9 Chapel Hill Subdivision, Holly Springs, MS 38635

    • 1.9 Acres
    • $34,211 per Acre

    Looking for the right place to build your dream home, do not miss the opportunity to build on a lot of your choice in Chapel Hill Subdivision. Subdivision is very centrally located in the county. Call today for more information.

    Marsha Taylor #1 Realty Group

    9 Chapel Hill Subdivision, Holly Springs, MS 38635
  • /2

    $65,000 Lot/Land

    5 Chapel Hill Subdivision, Holly Springs, MS 38635

    • 1.9 Acres
    • $34,211 per Acre

Marsha Taylor #1 Realty Group

    5 Chapel Hill Subdivision, Holly Springs, MS 38635
  • /5

    $89,000 Lot/Land

    107 Louis Cove, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 3.33 Acres
    • $26,727 per Acre

    One of the more spacious lots with 3.33 acres in a great new subdivision. It is in a cul-de-sac. It is very peaceful and tranquil and just minutes from I-269 in DeSoto County. Easily accessible to Collierville, TN too.

    Tim Cutts Cutts Team Real Estate

    107 Louis Cove, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /33

    $299,500 Lot/Land

    0 Mississippi 4, Holly Springs, MS 38635

    • 70 Acres
    • $4,279 per Acre

    70 acres located on Old Highway 4 in Holly Springs, MS, just minutes from Kirkwood National Golf Club & Cottages. This versatile tract offers excellent road frontage(+/- 2000') and outstanding potential for development, recreation, or a private estate. Conveniently situated approximately 45 minutes from Memphis and about 35 minutes from Oxford, this property provides the perfect balance of

    Justin Mitchell Five Star Realty

    0 Mississippi 4, Holly Springs, MS 38635
  • /6

    $85,000 Lot/Land

    0 Deer Creek Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 2 Acres
    • $42,500 per Acre

    Build Your Dream Home on 2.0 Acres in Marshall County! Beautiful 2.0-acre vacant lot located on Deer Creek Road, ready for you to build your future home! This well-maintained property offers the perfect opportunity to design and build your custom home in a steadily growing area. Conveniently situated near Silo Ridge Estates, where new construction is actively taking place. Enjoy peaceful country

    Mia Puentes Fast Track Realty

    0 Deer Creek Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /11

    $110,000 Lot/Land

    315 W Elder Ave, Holly Springs, MS 38635

    • 2.2 Acres
    • $50,000 per Acre

    Two acres of land to build your dream home!!! It comes with a workshop and a shed, great location!!! Pictures and video available

    Mayra Viscaya Fast Track Realty

    315 W Elder Ave, Holly Springs, MS 38635

Showing Results 161 - 166, Page 5 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home