New Construction Homes in Minooka, IL
-
-
The Preserve At Heritage Woods - The Preserve at Heritage Woods Community
$369,999 - $395,000
Minooka, IL 60447
- 2 Beds
- 1,410 Sq Ft
-
$489,900 Custom Home
25911 W Ravine Woods Dr, Minooka, IL 60447
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,100 Sq Ft
-
$349,900 Townhome
336 Clover Cir, Minooka, IL 60447
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,504 Sq Ft
-
$423,900 Townhome
25136 Westwind Dr, Channahon, IL 60410
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,850 Sq Ft
-
$369,999 Townhome
2057 Isabella Ln, Minooka, IL 60447
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,410 Sq Ft
-
$495,900 Custom Home
25910 W Ravine Woods Dr, Minooka, IL 60447
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,400 Sq Ft
-
$339,900 Townhome
332 Clover Cir, Minooka, IL 60447
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,237 Sq Ft
-
$369,999 Townhome
Lot 26 Isabella Ln, Minooka, IL 60447
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,410 Sq Ft
-
$569,900 Custom Home
103 Northfield Dr, Minooka, IL 60447
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 3,450 Sq Ft
-
$499,900 Custom Home
25935 W Ravine Woods Dr, Minooka, IL 60447
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,400 Sq Ft
-
$422,900 Townhome
25146 Westwind Dr, Channahon, IL 60410
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,950 Sq Ft
-
$569,900 Custom Home
105 Northfield Dr, Minooka, IL 60447
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 3,450 Sq Ft
-
$578,900 Custom Home
25902 W Ravine Woods Dr, Minooka, IL 60447
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 3,000 Sq Ft
-
$369,999 Townhome
2059 Isabella Ln, Minooka, IL 60447
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,410 Sq Ft
-
$339,900 Townhome
334 Clover Cir, Minooka, IL 60447
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,237 Sq Ft
-
$649,900 Custom Home
25864 W Ravine Woods Dr, Minooka, IL 60447
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 3,900 Sq Ft
-
$575,900 Custom Home
25919 W Ravine Woods Dr, Minooka, IL 60447
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,800 Sq Ft
-
$439,900 Custom Home
2080 Waters Edge Dr, Minooka, IL 60447
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,780 Sq Ft
-
$510,900 Custom Home
25927 W Ravine Woods Dr, Minooka, IL 60447
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,160 Sq Ft
-
$500,000 Lot/Land
LOT 1 Bob Blair Rd, Minooka, IL 60447
- 1 Acre
- $500,000 per Acre
-
$510,000 Lot/Land
Lots 16,17,18 Waters Edge Dr, Minooka, IL 60447
- 40,075 Sq Ft
- $554,348 per Acre
-
$7,275,000 Lot/Land
194 acres W Holt Rd, Minooka, IL 60447
- 194 Acres
- $37,500 per Acre
-
$500,000 Lot/Land
0000 - Parcel#6 Mckanna Rd, Minooka, IL 60447
- 6.12 Acres
- $81,699 per Acre
-
$82,500 Lot/Land
2823 Ninovan Ln, Minooka, IL 60447
- 27,007 Sq Ft
- $133,065 per Acre
-
$1,500,000 Lot/Land
6010-6060 E Minooka Rd, Minooka, IL 60447
- 28.28 Acres
- $53,041 per Acre
-
$1,700,000 Lot/Land
14132 Church Rd, Minooka, IL 60447
- 40 Acres
- $42,500 per Acre
-
$250,000 Lot/Land
4500 Bell Rd, Minooka, IL 60447
- 5 Acres
- $50,000 per Acre
-
$170,000 Lot/Land
405 W Mondamin St, Minooka, IL 60447
- 22,215 Sq Ft
- $333,333 per Acre
-
-
$55,000 Lot/Land
517 Rivers Edge Dr, Minooka, IL 60447
- 23,086 Sq Ft
- $103,774 per Acre
-
$82,500 Lot/Land
2811 Ninovan Ln, Minooka, IL 60447
- 25,264 Sq Ft
- $142,241 per Acre
-
$1,250,000 Lot/Land
VL Mcevilly Rd, Minooka, IL 60447
- 9.28 Acres
- $134,698 per Acre
-
$500,000 Lot/Land
0000 Parcel#8 Mckanna Rd, Minooka, IL 60447
- 6.12 Acres
- $81,699 per Acre
-
$5,021,600 Lot/Land
Lot 1 Minooka Ridge & Jones Rd, Minooka, IL 60447
- 62.77 Acres
- $80,000 per Acre
-
$500,000 Lot/Land
0000 - Parcel#7 Mckanna Rd, Minooka, IL 60447
- 6.12 Acres
- $81,699 per Acre
Home Trends in Minooka, IL
On average, homes in Minooka, IL sell after 26 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Minooka, IL over the last 12 months is $365,000, down 5% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.
Housing Trends
Popular Homebuilders in Minooka, IL
There are 2 homebuilders developing in new home communities in Minooka, IL.
| Builder | Communities | Average List Price |
|---|---|---|
| Lennar | 1 | $457,150 |
| JB Property Pros | 1 | $382,500 |