2

New Construction Homes in Montezuma, CO

Section Image
  • /31

    $775,000 Lot/Land

    5400 Montezuma Rd, Montezuma, CO 80435

    • 3.8 Acres
    • $204,162 per Acre

    Rare Montezuma Homesite Backing to National Forest – Ready to Build. Discover an exceptional opportunity to own 4 private acres in the historic mountain town of Montezuma, just minutes from Keystone Resort. Surrounded by towering peaks and backing directly to National Forest, this property offers immediate access to year-round adventure including hiking, biking, 4x4 trails, snowshoeing,

    Laurel McQuate LIV Sotheby's I.R.

    5400 Montezuma Rd, Montezuma, CO 80435
  • /33

    $775,000 Lot/Land

    5400 Montezuma Rd Unit 3, Montezuma, CO 80435

    • 3.8 Acres
    • $203,947 per Acre

    Prime Lot in Montezuma –Rare Montezuma Homesite Backing to National Forest – Ready to Build. Discover an exceptional opportunity to own 4 private acres in the historic mountain town of Montezuma, just minutes from Keystone Resort. Surrounded by towering peaks and backing directly to National Forest, this property offers immediate access to year-round adventure including hiking, biking, 4x4

    Laurel Lydecker LIV Sothebys International Realty- Breckenridge

    5400 Montezuma Rd Unit 3, Montezuma, CO 80435
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home