$59,900
Lot/Land
323 Snake Meadow Rd, Moosup, CT 06354
- 7.6 Acres
- $7,882 per Acre
Rare opportunity to own 7.6 acres of land in a peaceful rural setting. This lot of record offers approximately 600 feet of road frontage. The property is unimproved with no approvals currently in place, offering a blank canvas for your vision. Whether you are looking to build your dream home, create a private retreat, or invest in land, this parcel offers endless possibilities while still being
Cary Marcoux
RE/MAX Bell Park Realty
323 Snake Meadow Rd, Moosup, CT 06354