2

New Construction Homes in Nanticoke, NY

Section Image
  • /14

    $22,500 Lot/Land

    361 Leekville Rd, Glen Aubrey, NY 13777

    • 4.65 Acres
    • $4,839 per Acre

    Do not miss your opportunity to own this beautiful 4.65-acre property located just minutes from the Triple Cities in the Whitney Point School District! Whether you are looking for a place to build your dream home, or looking for a recreational property to enjoy all that nature has to offer, this property is it! Featuring 445 feet of road frontage and a gradual incline to the back of the property,

    William Lidell YAMAN REAL ESTATE

    361 Leekville Rd, Glen Aubrey, NY 13777
  • /14

    $17,500 Lot/Land

    349 Leekville Rd, Glen Aubrey, NY 13777

    • 3 Acres
    • $5,833 per Acre

    Do not miss your opportunity to own this beautiful 3-acre property located just minutes from the Triple Cities in the Whitney Point School District! Whether you are looking for a place to build your dream home, or looking for a recreational property to enjoy all that nature has to offer, this property is it! Featuring 225 feet of road frontage and a gradual incline to the back of the property,

    William Lidell YAMAN REAL ESTATE

    349 Leekville Rd, Glen Aubrey, NY 13777
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home