$384,000 Lot/Land
0 Oklahoma 28, Nowata, OK 74048
- 79.66 Acres
- $4,820 per Acre
$384,000 Lot/Land
0 Oklahoma 28, Nowata, OK 74048
$165,000 Lot/Land
123 S Ash St, Nowata, OK 74048
$125,000 Lot/Land
002 230th Rd, Nowata, OK 74048
$119,500 Lot/Land
12 N 190 Rd, Nowata, OK 74048
$205,500 Lot/Land
12583 US Hwy 60, Nowata, OK 74048
$125,000 Lot/Land
002 E 230 Rd, Nowata, OK 74301
$153,600 Lot/Land
12583 Highway 60, Nowata, OK 74048
$45,000 Lot/Land
0 S Taylor St Unit 2545890, Nowata, OK 74048
$25,000 Lot/Land
346 N Willow St, Nowata, OK 74048
$153,600 Lot/Land
12583 Highway 60, Nowata, OK 74048
$180,000 Lot/Land
00 Highway 60, Nowata, OK 74048
On average, homes in Nowata, OK sell after 54 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Nowata, OK over the last 12 months is $115,000, down 17% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.