$780,500
Lot/Land
0 Ohoopee Church Rd Unit 26884649, Oconee, GA 31089
- 223 Acres
- $3,500 per Acre
If you're looking for rolling hills, long-range views, seclusion, wildlife, and a beautiful creek to cool off in the summer, this could be for you! This property offers plenty of natural regrowth wooded acreage for wildife habitat and has frontage on two creeks. Located less than 20 minutes SW of Sandersville, GA.Features Include:223+/- acres mapped estimate, exact acreage can be
Jarrett Lastinger
Mossy Oak Properties Legacy Realty Services
0 Ohoopee Church Rd Unit 26884649, Oconee, GA 31089