New Construction Homes for Sale in 84404, UT
-
-
-
-
The Barn at Terakee Farms - The Barn Community
$639,900 - $670,000
Ogden, UT 84404
- 3 Beds
- 3,321+ Sq Ft
-
Dixon Creek Townhomes Community
$344,990 - $434,990
HARRISVILLE, UT 84404
- 3 - 4 Beds
- 1,399+ Sq Ft
-
Hart Estates - Farr West Community
$539,990 - $684,900
Plain City, UT 84404
- 3 - 4 Beds
- 1,967+ Sq Ft
-
-
Legends Crossing - Townhomes Community
Price To Be Determined
Farr West, UT 84404
-
$384,900 Custom Home
1058 N Summit View Dr W Unit 22, Pleasant View, UT 84404
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,200 Sq Ft
-
$630,000 Custom Home
1578 Maddies Cove Unit 18, Ogden, UT 84404
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,825 Sq Ft
-
$759,900 Custom Home
2405 W 3200 N, Farr West, UT 84404
- 5 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 3,944 Sq Ft
-
$412,885 Townhome
2738 W 2715 N Unit 162, Plain City, UT 84404
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,699 Sq Ft
-
$779,900 Custom Home
1824 N 4475 W, Plain City, UT 84404
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 4,701 Sq Ft
-
$774,775 Custom Home
708 S 3500 W Unit 217, Ogden, UT 84404
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 4,797 Sq Ft
-
$689,770 Custom Home
3181 N 2825 W Unit 44, Plain City, UT 84404
- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,114 Sq Ft
-
$437,990 Townhome
249 E 1275 N Unit 107, Harrisville, UT 84404
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,073 Sq Ft
-
$379,000 Townhome
1127 S 1200 W Unit 8, Ogden, UT 84404
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,482 Sq Ft
-
$437,995 Townhome
512 W 1875 N, Harrisville, UT 84414
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,755 Sq Ft
-
$750,000 Custom Home
571 Elena Ln, Ogden, UT 84404
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,715 Sq Ft
-
$584,775 Custom Home
2948 N Aberdeen Dr Unit 230, Plain City, UT 84404
- 5 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 2,764 Sq Ft
-
$899,000 Custom Home
1590 Maddies Cove, Ogden, UT 84404
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 3,334 Sq Ft
-
$384,900 Custom Home
1068 N Summit View Dr W Unit 23, Pleasant View, UT 84404
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,200 Sq Ft
-
$755,755 Custom Home
718 S 3500 W Unit 218, Ogden, UT 84404
- 6 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 3,744 Sq Ft
-
$598,859 Custom Home
543 W 1850 N, Harrisville, UT 84404
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,191 Sq Ft
-
$578,765 Custom Home
2829 W Guernsey Ln Unit 218, Plain City, UT 84404
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 2,641 Sq Ft
-
$150,000 Manufactured Home
202 Douglas St, Ogden, UT 84404
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 640 Sq Ft
-
$550,000 Lot/Land
2950 W 1975 N, Ogden, UT 84404
- 2 Acres
- $275,000 per Acre
-
$125,000 Lot/Land
449 13th St, Ogden, UT 84404
- 9,147 Sq Ft
- $595,238 per Acre
-
$2,850,000 Lot/Land
2458 N Highway 89 Hwy, Harrisville, UT 84404
- 2.6 Acres
- $1,096,154 per Acre
-
$260,000 Lot/Land
3219 1200 St W Unit 201, Pleasant View, UT 84404
- 14,810 Sq Ft
- $764,706 per Acre
-
$450,000 Lot/Land
1158 3425 N Unit 212, Farr West, UT 84404
- 36,590 Sq Ft
- $535,714 per Acre
-
$699,900 Lot/Land
3929 N 3175 W, Ogden, UT 84404
- 5.1 Acres
- $137,235 per Acre
-
$1,440,000 Lot/Land
2250 N 2000 W, Farr West, UT 84404
- 2.54 Acres
- $566,929 per Acre
-
$6,860,700 Lot/Land
2440 U S Highway 89, Harrisville, UT 84404
- 7.5 Acres
- $914,760 per Acre
-
Call for Price Lot/Land
2750 N Parkland Blvd E Unit 16, Pleasant View, UT 84404
- 1.38 Acres
-
$5,000,000 Lot/Land
2706 N 2000 W, Ogden, UT 84404
- 1.72 Acres
- $2,906,977 per Acre
-
$1,900,000 Lot/Land
3090 N Highway 89, Ogden, UT 84404
- 7.56 Acres
- $251,323 per Acre
-
$3,000,000 Lot/Land
9175 W 900 S Unit 4, Ogden, UT 84404
- 11.91 Acres
- $251,889 per Acre
-
Call for Price Lot/Land
377 N 1900 St W, Marriott-Slaterville, UT 84404
- 5.06 Acres
-
$700,000 Lot/Land
190 North St, Ogden, UT 84404
- 28,749 Sq Ft
- $1,060,606 per Acre
Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 2