New Construction Homes in Orchards, WA
-
-
Luden Estates Community
$592,990 - $703,990
Vancouver, WA 98682
- 3 - 4 Beds
- 2,370+ Sq Ft
-
$613,557 Custom Home
10705 NE 139th Ave Unit Lot 7, Vancouver, WA 98682
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,987 Sq Ft
-
$439,960 Townhome
13505 NE 86th St Unit 124, Vancouver, WA 98682
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,520 Sq Ft
-
$525,635 Custom Home
13213 NE 84th St Unit 47, Vancouver, WA 98682
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,609 Sq Ft
-
$507,885 Custom Home
8312 NE 134th Place, Orchards, WA 98682
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,315 Sq Ft
-
$599,096 Custom Home
10710 NE 138th Ct Unit Lot 45, Vancouver, WA 98682
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,656 Sq Ft
-
$649,985 Custom Home
13705 NE 108th St Unit Lot 48, Vancouver, WA 98682
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,184 Sq Ft
-
$529,960 Townhome
8605 NE 136th Ave Unit 135, Vancouver, WA 98682
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 2,167 Sq Ft
-
$452,108 Townhome
8617 NE 136th Ave Unit 138, Vancouver, WA 98682
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,634 Sq Ft
-
$529,516 Townhome
8637 NE 136th Ave Unit 143, Vancouver, WA 98682
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 2,167 Sq Ft
-
$249,000 Lot/Land
11503 NE 142nd Ct Unit 122, Brush Prairie, WA 98606
- 0 Sq Ft
-
$249,000 Lot/Land
11503 NE 142nd Ct Unit 121, Brush Prairie, WA 98606
- 0 Sq Ft
-
$229,990 Lot/Land
7817 NE 152nd Ave, Vancouver, WA 98682
- 8,712 Sq Ft
- $1,149,950 per Acre
-
$450,000 Lot/Land
0 NE 137th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98682
- 12.08 Acres
- $37,252 per Acre
-
$660,000 Lot/Land
16811 NE 93rd Way, Vancouver, WA 98682
- 2,613 Sq Ft
- $11,000,000 per Acre
-
$269,000 Lot/Land
11503 NE 142nd Ct Unit 123, Brush Prairie, WA 98606
- 0 Sq Ft
-
$229,990 Lot/Land
7813 NE 152nd Ave, Vancouver, WA 98682
- 8,276 Sq Ft
- $1,210,474 per Acre
-
$300,000 Lot/Land
9017 NE Ward Rd, Vancouver, WA 98682
- 34,848 Sq Ft
- $375,000 per Acre
-
$595,000 Lot/Land
15620 NE Fourth Plain Blvd, Vancouver, WA 98682
- 11,761 Sq Ft
- $2,203,704 per Acre
-
$249,000 Lot/Land
11503 NE 142nd Ct Unit 120, Brush Prairie, WA 98606
- 0 Sq Ft
-
Stone's Throw - Single Family Community
$499,960 - $629,960
Vancouver, WA 98682
- 3 - 4 Beds
- 1,315+ Sq Ft
Home Trends in Orchards, WA
On average, homes in Orchards, WA sell after 53 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Orchards, WA over the last 12 months is $542,877, up 38% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.
Housing Trends
Popular Homebuilders in Orchards, WA
There are 3 homebuilders developing in new home communities in Orchards, WA.
| Builder | Communities | Average List Price |
|---|---|---|
| Lennar | 1 | $631,400 |
| Richmond American Homes | 1 | $648,490 |
| Holt Homes | 1 | $564,960 |