2

New Construction Homes in Pescadero, CA

Section Image
  • /9

    $7,298,000 Lot/Land

    1275 Reservoir Rd, Pescadero, CA 94060

    • 140 Acres
    • $52,129 per Acre

    14 parcels, appx 161 acres, one existing home with possibility for two additional homes. All facing the Pacific Ocean. Spectacular assemblage. AOPNs 086133020,086133010,086122010,086121030,086150020,086150010,086133030,086132010,086171040,086180050,086191050,086121050,086171030

    Dana Cappiello Sotheby's Intl Rlty

    1275 Reservoir Rd, Pescadero, CA 94060
  • /33

    $2,500,000 Lot/Land

    10247 Cabrillo Hwy, Pescadero, CA 94060

    • 3.71 Acres
    • $673,854 per Acre

    Rare oceanfront property - own to the mean high tide line - trail to tide pools and spectacular wave and ocean interaction with rock formations - water developed - power developed - there were previous plans for a house and a percolation test but now out of date. Property was going to be a Cypress Tree farm but plans changed - two storage sheds - dense trees provide privacy from Hwy 1 - rare

    Diana Plank Coldwell Banker Realty

    10247 Cabrillo Hwy, Pescadero, CA 94060
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home