2

New Construction Homes in Silver Gate, MT

Section Image
  • /15

    $330,000 Lot/Land

    Tbd Larson Ln, Silver Gate, MT 59081

    • 1.52 Acres
    • $217,105 per Acre

    Yellowstone Border Cabin Property | 1.5 Acres on Soda Butte Creek | Silver Gate, MT | Mountain Retreat & Investment OpportunityPositioned in the historic gateway community of Silver Gate, Montana, this rare 1.5-acre mountain property offers direct frontage on Soda Butte Creek just under one mile from the Northeast Entrance of Yellowstone National Park. Surrounded by the dramatic peaks of

    Robert Silk Great Plains Land Company, LLC

    Tbd Larson Ln, Silver Gate, MT 59081
  • /18

    $330,000 Lot/Land

    TBD Larson Ln, Silver Gate, MT 59081

    • 1.52 Acres
    • $217,105 per Acre

    Positioned in the historic gateway community of Silver Gate, Montana, this rare 1.5-acre mountain property offers direct frontage on Soda Butte Creek just under one mile from the Northeast Entrance of Yellowstone National Park. Surrounded by the dramatic peaks of Republic Mountain and Mineral Mountain, this is a true basecamp property in one of the most wildlife-rich regions in the Lower 48. Set

    Robert Silk Great Plains Land Company

    TBD Larson Ln, Silver Gate, MT 59081
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home