$159,900
Lot/Land
Vvs-15, Tabiona, UT 84072
- 6.43 Acres
- $24,868 per Acre
VVS-15 | 6.43 Acres | Valley View Tabiona$159,900.00Located near the town of Tabiona, Utah just off Highway 35. Beautiful mountain property with valley and hillside views. Surrounded by mature trees and natural forested terrain. Power is available along the road. Quiet rural setting with small-town amenities nearby including a school, church, and local services. Ideal for a cabin,
Kelly Enniss
Mountains West Ranches
Vvs-15, Tabiona, UT 84072