New Construction Homes for Sale in Trinity, NC
-
-
-
Covington Ridge Townhomes Community
$255,500 - $315,900
Thomasville, NC 27360
- 3 Beds
- 1,762+ Sq Ft
-
Ridge Pointe - Ridge Pointe Phase II Community
Price To Be Determined
Trinity, NC 27370
- 3 - 5 Beds
- 1,764+ Sq Ft
-
$279,900 Custom Home
0 County Line Rd, Trinity, NC 27360
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,198 Sq Ft
-
$359,900 Custom Home
5079 Gardengate Rd, Asheboro, NC 27205
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,711 Sq Ft
-
$328,990 Custom Home
1003 Jimmy Ct, Archdale, NC 27263
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,764 Sq Ft
-
$274,900 Custom Home
2945 Little Creek Rd, Thomasville, NC 27360
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,280 Sq Ft
-
$71,000 Lot/Land
3759 Fuller Mill Rd N, Thomasville, NC 27360
- 3.3 Acres
- $21,515 per Acre
-
$42,500 Lot/Land
0 Younts View Dr, Trinity, NC 27370
- 1.8 Acres
- $23,624 per Acre
-
$189,900 Lot/Land
0 Fuller Mill Rd N, Trinity, NC 27370
- 15.12 Acres
- $12,560 per Acre
-
$26,500 Lot/Land
0 County Line Rd, Trinity, NC 27360
- 27,878 Sq Ft
- $41,406 per Acre
-
$69,900 Lot/Land
Lot #2 Thayer Rd, Trinity, NC 27370
- 3.02 Acres
- $23,146 per Acre
-
$425,000 Lot/Land
2690 Old Mountain Rd, Trinity, NC 27370
- 32.72 Acres
- $12,989 per Acre
-
$69,900 Lot/Land
Lot #1 Thayer Rd, Trinity, NC 27370
- 3.1 Acres
- $22,548 per Acre
-
$40,000 Lot/Land
00 Charlie Harris Rd, Trinity, NC 27370
- 1.35 Acres
- $29,630 per Acre
-
$350,000 Lot/Land
0 Farmer Denton Rd, Concord, NC 27239
- 43.02 Acres
- $8,136 per Acre
-
$239,900 Lot/Land
Lot 7 Thayer Rd, Trinity, NC 27370
- 18.77 Acres
- $12,780 per Acre
-
$11,900 Lot/Land
0 Summerville Dr, Trinity, NC 27370
- 20,908 Sq Ft
- $24,792 per Acre
-
$79,900 Lot/Land
Lot 12 Bellawood Dr, Trinity, NC 27370
- 12,632 Sq Ft
- $275,517 per Acre
-
$69,900 Lot/Land
8797 Hillsville Rd, Trinity, NC 27370
- 3.1 Acres
- $22,548 per Acre
-
$30,000 Lot/Land
0 Gate Dr, Thomasville, NC 27360
- 27,878 Sq Ft
- $46,875 per Acre
Home Trends in Trinity, NC
On average, homes in Trinity, NC sell after 49 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Trinity, NC over the last 12 months is $325,900, up 12% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.