42

New Construction Homes in Von Ormy, TX

Section Image
  • /16

    $115,000 Lot/Land

    000 Sanctuary Lane #13, von Ormy, TX 78073

    • 1.52 Acres
    • $75,658 per Acre

    Build your dream home or place your mobile home on this spacious property located on Sanctuary Lane in Von Ormy, TX (78073). Nestled on a private dead-end road, this lot offers the perfect blend of privacy, peaceful surroundings, and flexibility. Whether you're ready to build a custom home or looking for land that allows manufactured or mobile homes, this property provides excellent

    Anahi Martinez Real Broker, LLC

    000 Sanctuary Lane #13, von Ormy, TX 78073
  • /5

    $250,000 Lot/Land

    8785 W Rockport Rd, von Ormy, TX 78073

    • 9.54 Acres
    • $26,205 per Acre

    Rare opportunity to own 9.54 acres of unrestricted land in southern Bexar County, just minutes from San Antonio. This expansive tract offers wide-open space, privacy, and flexibility, making it ideal for a custom homesite, ranch, agricultural use, or long-term investment. The property features level, usable terrain well-suited for building, fencing, or recreational use. Located outside city

    Ashley Donnelly Keller Williams Legacy

    8785 W Rockport Rd, von Ormy, TX 78073

Showing Results 41 - 42, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home