New Construction Homes for Sale in Wayne County, NC
-
-
-
-
Hadley Acres Community
Price To Be Determined
La Grange, NC 28551
- 3 - 5 Beds
- 1,826+ Sq Ft
-
Hunter's Trace Community
$284,990 - $351,990
Fremont, NC 27830
- 3 - 5 Beds
- 1,725+ Sq Ft
-
Hudson Village Community
$319,950 - $364,950
La Grange, NC 28551
- 3 - 4 Beds
- 1,692+ Sq Ft
-
Drake Estates Community
$241,900 - $315,900
Goldsboro, NC 27530
- 3 - 4 Beds
- 1,501+ Sq Ft
-
$79,900 Lot/Land
1104 Wessex Ct, Goldsboro, NC 27530
- 1.54 Acres
- $51,883 per Acre
-
$519,900 Custom Home
200 Friendswood Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27530
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,704 Sq Ft
-
$272,900 Custom Home
103 Sandy Spring Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,565 Sq Ft
-
$282,900 Custom Home
112 Red Maple Place, Goldsboro, NC 27530
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,576 Sq Ft
-
$275,900 Custom Home
104 Miles Dr, Pikeville, NC 27863
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,454 Sq Ft
-
$254,900 Custom Home
104 Kendall Farms Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,440 Sq Ft
-
$279,900 Custom Home
109 Red Maple Place, Goldsboro, NC 27530
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,589 Sq Ft
-
$276,900 Custom Home
102 Red Maple Place, Goldsboro, NC 27530
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,545 Sq Ft
-
$275,900 Custom Home
107 Red Maple Place, Goldsboro, NC 27530
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,541 Sq Ft
-
$276,900 Custom Home
300 Grand Oaks Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27530
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,571 Sq Ft
-
$279,900 Custom Home
108 Kendall Farms Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,536 Sq Ft
-
$284,900 Custom Home
110 Kendall Farms Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,573 Sq Ft
-
$364,900 Custom Home
404 Creeks Edge Dr, Pikeville, NC 27863
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,290 Sq Ft
-
$256,900 Custom Home
102 Kendall Farms Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,463 Sq Ft
-
$299,900 Custom Home
109 Kendall Farms Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,621 Sq Ft
-
$319,900 Custom Home
110 Chip Place, Goldsboro, NC 27530
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,877 Sq Ft
-
$269,900 Custom Home
304 Sandy Springs Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534