131

New Construction Homes for Sale in Webster County, MO

Section Image
  • /31

    $44,900 Lot/Land

    Tract #9 Highway Ee, Jackson Township, MO 65644

    • 3 Acres
    • $14,967 per Acre

    Fantastic land to build your dream home! Beautiful setting.

    Linda Kensinger AMAX Real Estate

    Tract #9 Highway Ee, Jackson Township, MO 65644
  • /4

    $610,000 Lot/Land

    000 Country Trails Rd, Washington Township, MO 65632

    • 81.5 Acres
    • $7,485 per Acre

    Discover the potential of this expansive 81.5-acre tract, previously used for hay production, now ready for its next chapter. Whether you're looking for productive farmland, ranching opportunities, development potential, or a private retreat, this land offers versatility, income potential, and natural beauty in one package. This land is parceled out!

    Meredith Stewart Murney Associates - Primrose

    000 Country Trails Rd, Washington Township, MO 65632
  • /19

    $750,000 Lot/Land

    000 Corner Rd, Rogersville, MO 65742

    • 50 Acres
    • $15,000 per Acre

    Great secluded 50 M/L acres in prime Rogersville location! Perfect location for your dream home or hunting getaway. Located close to shopping, restaurants and James River Hwy access.

    Scott Rose Murney Associates - Primrose

    000 Corner Rd, Rogersville, MO 65742
  • /12

    $45,000 Lot/Land

    239 Ozark Loop Unit Lot 4, Conway, MO 65632

    • 3 Acres
    • $15,000 per Acre

    Discover the ideal mix of open land and peaceful rural living on this charming 3-acre property just outside Conway. With great road frontage and easy access, it's a prime spot to build your dream home, launch a hobby farm, or create your own private escape.The land is predominantly open with gentle rolls, perfect for grazing animals, gardening, growing hay, or simply enjoying outdoor

    Darren Myers Keller Williams

    239 Ozark Loop Unit Lot 4, Conway, MO 65632
  • /14

    $157,550 Lot/Land

    000 N Buffalo St, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 6.85 Acres
    • $23,000 per Acre

    Discover the perfect place to build! This hard-to-find 6.85-acre lot inside city limits offers paved frontage and a mostly cleared setting with a couple of mature trees. Perfectly sized for a new development or subdivision, and the hilltop view is just perfection. Situated just past the brand-new Pleasant View Subdivision with easy access to I-44, and nearby utilities, this property blends

    Judy Gault Gault & Co. Realty, LLC

    000 N Buffalo St, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /31

    $44,900 Lot/Land

    Tract #13 Highway Ee, Jackson Township, MO 65644

    • 3 Acres
    • $14,967 per Acre

    Fantastic land to build your dream home! Beautiful setting and a pond!

    Linda Kensinger AMAX Real Estate

    Tract #13 Highway Ee, Jackson Township, MO 65644
  • /3

    $179,900 Lot/Land

    000 Goldfinch Rd, East Ozark Township, MO 65706

    • 10.59 Acres
    • $16,988 per Acre

    Looking for 10 plus acres to build on in a nice area minutes from town. Located in a nice secluded area close to the golf course on a dead end road. Look no further. Don't miss seeing this piece of property located in Marshfield School District.

    Forrest Owens Smith Realty

    000 Goldfinch Rd, East Ozark Township, MO 65706
  • /6

    $75,000 Lot/Land

    000 Grier Branch Rd, Grant Township, MO 65757

    • 5 Acres
    • $15,000 per Acre

    Beautiful 5+/- acre wooded tract located in Strafford MO. within Webster County and the highly regarded Strafford School District. This peaceful, private setting offers the perfect balance of country living with convenience - just a quick 15-minute drive to Springfield. With a mixture of mature and young tree this provides a scenic backdrop and multiple ideal building sites for your dream home,

    Stacy Mecey Complete Realty Sales & Mgmt

    000 Grier Branch Rd, Grant Township, MO 65757
  • /51

    $725,000 Lot/Land

    000 Watts Rd, Rogersville, MO 65742

    • 59 Acres
    • $12,288 per Acre

    What an incredible opportunity in the Rogersville School District!This 60-acre parcel offers the perfect blend of wooded privacy and open clearings—ready for your dream home, recreational retreat, or future business site. Enjoy two access points to the property: one off Mill Road onto Watts Road (past the cemetery), and the preferred entrance via Mule Road. Continue past the home until you

    Holt Homes Group Keller Williams

    000 Watts Rd, Rogersville, MO 65742
  • /2

    $25,000 Lot/Land

    000 Dunning Dr Unit Lot 2, Seymour, MO 65746

    • 41,382 Sq Ft
    • $26,316 per Acre

    Commercial Lot #2. Electric and water available nearby. Buyer do due diligence for uses. Lot is in the county of Webster and outside the city of Seymour. NO planning and zoning.

    Louie Bunch The Firm Real Estate, LLC

    000 Dunning Dr Unit Lot 2, Seymour, MO 65746
  • /3

    $374,000 Lot/Land

    Tbd Banning Ct, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 21.83 Acres
    • $17,132 per Acre

    21.83 acres of vacant land conveniently located in Marshfield city limits. Property is zoned R-1. Residential possibilities are endless. Close to shopping, and restaurants. Easy access to I-44.

    Doug Andrews Century Realty, SIQ, Inc.

    Tbd Banning Ct, Marshfield, MO 65706

Showing Results 121 - 131, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home