5,494

New Hope, AL Homes

Section Image
    • /50

      Est $617,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      4700 Old Maple Ct SE, Owens Cross Roads, AL 35763

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4700 Old Maple Ct SE, Owens Cross Roads, AL 35763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,900
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Will Bryant Ainsworth Real Estate, LLC

    • /40

      Est $217,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Spring St, New Hope, AL 35760

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      119 Spring St, New Hope, AL 35760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Click Weichert Realtors The Space Place

    • /23

      Est $267,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      4802 Main Dr, New Hope, AL 35760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4802 Main Dr, New Hope, AL 35760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Martin Averbuch Realty

    • /50

      Est $278,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Hidden Branch Rd, Owens Cross Roads, AL 35763

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      117 Hidden Branch Rd, Owens Cross Roads, AL 35763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Downey Down Home Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $457,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      14095 Leafmore Dr SE, Huntsville, AL 35803

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      14095 Leafmore Dr SE, Huntsville, AL 35803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Homira Fahimi KW Huntsville

    • /20

      Est $185,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      1466 Oak Grove Rd, New Hope, AL 35760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1466 Oak Grove Rd, New Hope, AL 35760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nichele Cooper Southern Elite Realty HSV-BR

    • /23

      Est $286,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Sedgewick Dr, Owens Cross Roads, AL 35763

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      201 Sedgewick Dr, Owens Cross Roads, AL 35763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Wasenius KW Huntsville

    • /13

      Est $324,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      14873 Clovercrest Dr SE, Huntsville, AL 35803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      14873 Clovercrest Dr SE, Huntsville, AL 35803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,225
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Chappell Weichert Realtors The Space Place

    • /22

      Est $333,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      14917 Clovercrest Dr SE, Huntsville, AL 35803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      14917 Clovercrest Dr SE, Huntsville, AL 35803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Blake Landry RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $137,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Lyle Dr, Owens Cross Roads, AL 35763

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      115 Lyle Dr, Owens Cross Roads, AL 35763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,500
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Alverson Atlas Rental Property

    • /33

      Est $226,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Hayden St, New Hope, AL 35760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      207 Hayden St, New Hope, AL 35760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Justice Weichert Realtors The Space Place

    • /2

      Est $148,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      1099 Johnson Ave, New Hope, AL 35760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1099 Johnson Ave, New Hope, AL 35760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Below List Price
      • $53/SF
      • Last Sold Price $85,000

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey List With Freedom

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 College Ave Unit 1782539, New Hope, AL 35760

      0 College Ave Unit 1782539, New Hope, AL 35760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Downey Down Home Real Estate

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Johnson Ave Unit 1784401, New Hope, AL 35760

      0 Johnson Ave Unit 1784401, New Hope, AL 35760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,677
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Troy Woodis MarMac Real Estate-Muscle Sho

    • /47

      Est $160,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Lynn Dr, New Hope, AL 35760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      170 Lynn Dr, New Hope, AL 35760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Downey Down Home Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $81,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Aldridge Cir, New Hope, AL 35760

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      143 Aldridge Cir, New Hope, AL 35760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,500
      • Mar 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sam Whitaker Crye-Leike

    • /24

      Est $117,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Aldridge Cir, New Hope, AL 35760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      141 Aldridge Cir, New Hope, AL 35760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

• /17

      Est $271,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      687 Albert Mann Rd, New Hope, AL 35760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      687 Albert Mann Rd, New Hope, AL 35760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • Dec 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FlatFee.com

    • /9

      Est $61,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Madison Ave, New Hope, AL 35760

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      131 Madison Ave, New Hope, AL 35760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FlatFee.com

    • /13

      Est $497,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      932 Oak Grove Rd, New Hope, AL 35760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      932 Oak Grove Rd, New Hope, AL 35760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,500
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Penny Moon Leading Edge, R.E. Group

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home