7,127

New Hope, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $1,389,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      1052 Street Rd, New Hope, PA 18938

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1052 Street Rd, New Hope, PA 18938

      Last Sold Summary

      • $361/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,385,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Frushone Kurfiss Sotheby's International Realty

    • /33

      Est $1,537,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      1249 Pineville Rd, New Hope, PA 18938

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1249 Pineville Rd, New Hope, PA 18938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Hamberg RE/MAX

    • /52

      Est $816,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      5563 Stoney Hill Rd, New Hope, PA 18938

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5563 Stoney Hill Rd, New Hope, PA 18938

      Last Sold Summary

      • $422/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,201
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Louise Williamson Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    • /36

      Est $990,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      1212 Pineville Rd, New Hope, PA 18938

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      1212 Pineville Rd, New Hope, PA 18938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Smerconish Compass RE

    • /36

      Est $799,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      1556 Street Rd, New Hope, PA 18938

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1556 Street Rd, New Hope, PA 18938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jay Spaziano Jay Spaziano Real Estate

    • /48

      Est $2,121,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      1751 Holicong Rd, New Hope, PA 18938

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1751 Holicong Rd, New Hope, PA 18938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 320 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,870,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hellen Cannon Kurfiss Sotheby's International Realty

    • /25

      Est $1,437,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      5188 Mountain Top Rd E, New Hope, PA 18938

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5188 Mountain Top Rd E, New Hope, PA 18938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,495,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

• /70

      Est $1,261,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      1869 Brooke Dr, New Hope, PA 18938

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1869 Brooke Dr, New Hope, PA 18938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patti Henne BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /40

      Est $1,226,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      2054 Holicong Rd, New Hope, PA 18938

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2054 Holicong Rd, New Hope, PA 18938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Otto Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    • /60

      Est $370,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      2091 Durham Rd, New Hope, PA 18938

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2091 Durham Rd, New Hope, PA 18938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,265
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Emerson BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /33

      Est $674,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      4952 Lower Mountain Rd, New Hope, PA 18938

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      4952 Lower Mountain Rd, New Hope, PA 18938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Utterback Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    • /15

      Est $434,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      1318 Durham Rd, New Hope, PA 18938

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1318 Durham Rd, New Hope, PA 18938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deb McIntosh BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /75

      Est $1,861,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      1703 Lookaway Ct, New Hope, PA 18938

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1703 Lookaway Ct, New Hope, PA 18938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Doyle RE/MAX

    • /59

      Est $1,875,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      1739 Lookaway Ct, New Hope, PA 18938

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1739 Lookaway Ct, New Hope, PA 18938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,925,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caryn Black B&B Luxury Properties

    • /150

      Est $2,041,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      1714 Lookaway Ct, New Hope, PA 18938

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1714 Lookaway Ct, New Hope, PA 18938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,995,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Loretta Starck RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $1,420,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      2222 Corson Ln, New Hope, PA 18938

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2222 Corson Ln, New Hope, PA 18938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Carr HomeZu

    • /59

      Est $1,396,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      2209 Corson Ln, New Hope, PA 18938

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2209 Corson Ln, New Hope, PA 18938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LINDA DUTTON Compass RE

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      625 Silverwind Ct W Unit W, New Hope, PA 18938

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      625 Silverwind Ct W Unit W, New Hope, PA 18938

      Last Sold Summary

      • $232/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Sweitzer Re/Max Centre Realtors

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Juniper Cir Unit T 70, New Hope, PA 18938

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2013
      70 Juniper Cir Unit T 70, New Hope, PA 18938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Manetta Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Goldenrod Crossing W Unit W, New Hope, PA 18938

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1991
      501 Goldenrod Crossing W Unit W, New Hope, PA 18938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,500
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Taylor Weichert Corporate

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home