$579,777 Sold Oct 01, 2025
2291 Stone Creek Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451
- 5 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 2,955 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Move in Ready Sold Summary
- $196/SF
- 22 Days On Market
2291 Stone Creek Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451
$579,777 Sold Oct 01, 2025
2291 Stone Creek Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451
Move in Ready Sold Summary
2291 Stone Creek Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451
$486,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025
641 Downing St, New Lenox, IL 60451
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $493,220
Last Listing Agent Tyler Burlison eXp Realty
641 Downing St, New Lenox, IL 60451$400,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025
2834 Sharon Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $399,287
Last Listing Agent Pamela Patterson RE/MAX 10
2834 Sharon Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451$614,700 Sold Jun 12, 2025
2507 1/2 E Washington St, Joliet, IL 60433
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $563,545
Last Listing Agent LaShonda Williams Living Well Realty Co.
2507 1/2 E Washington St, Joliet, IL 60433$573,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025
2900 Abbington Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $564,762
Last Listing Agent John Litrenta Redfin Corporation
2900 Abbington Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451$70,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025
VCT Old Hickory Rd, New Lenox, IL 60451
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lisa Tansey Compass
VCT Old Hickory Rd, New Lenox, IL 60451$555,907 Sold Sep 17, 2025
575 Caledonia Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451
Move in Ready Sold Summary
575 Caledonia Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451
$416,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025
217 Aspen Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $423,794
Last Listing Agent Wendy McSteen Keller Williams Infinity
217 Aspen Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451$420,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025