3,105

New Lexington, OH Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $92,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 W Brown St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      410 W Brown St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 209% Below List Price
      • $38/SF
      • Last Sold Price $30,000

      Last Listing Agent John Bethel Deleted Agent

    • /30

      Est $141,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 S Maple Heights, New Lexington, OH 43764

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      127 S Maple Heights, New Lexington, OH 43764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,500
      • Oct 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Angela Lacey SAYRE SEALS & MCMILLAN REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /19

      Est $228,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      531 Moxahala St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      531 Moxahala St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Oct 24, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Leonard Leonard and Newland Real Estate Services

    • /45

      Est $169,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      519 Shawnee St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      519 Shawnee St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,900
      • May 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Gordon Century 21 Excellence Realty

    • /15

      Est $96,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 E Water St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      205 E Water St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 629% Above List Price
      • $10/SF
      • 262 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,255
      • Jun 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Woken Kingdom Realty

    • /19

      Est $265,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      667 Mellwood Dr, New Lexington, OH 43764

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      667 Mellwood Dr, New Lexington, OH 43764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Jun 03, 2016

      Last Listing Agent KATHY MCMILLAN SAYRE SEALS & MCMILLAN REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /30

      Est $307,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      720 Ridge Ave, New Lexington, OH 43764

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      720 Ridge Ave, New Lexington, OH 43764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 186% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,500
      • Nov 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Eric Correll Hill Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $395,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      449 Summit St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      449 Summit St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 15, 2015

• /15

      Est $200,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 North Ave, New Lexington, OH 43764

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      404 North Ave, New Lexington, OH 43764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,500
      • Dec 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sjonna Munyan RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $179,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Somerset St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      124 Somerset St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 606% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,500
      • Feb 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Brailer RealHome Services and Solutions, Inc.

    • /12

      Est $145,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 W Walnut St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      313 W Walnut St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 386% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Jun 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Eric Correll Hill Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $153,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Highland Dr, New Lexington, OH 43764

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      123 Highland Dr, New Lexington, OH 43764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 168% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,200
      • Dec 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Eric Correll Hill Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $200,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Dallas Ave, New Lexington, OH 43764

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      303 Dallas Ave, New Lexington, OH 43764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,500
      • Jun 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent John Bethel RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $285,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      654 Mellwood Dr, New Lexington, OH 43764

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      654 Mellwood Dr, New Lexington, OH 43764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Feb 27, 2015

• /19

      Est $146,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 1st St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      307 1st St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • Oct 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Allen Almost Home RealEstateServices

    • /16

      Est $235,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      736 Ridge Ave, New Lexington, OH 43764

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      736 Ridge Ave, New Lexington, OH 43764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $101,500
      • Jan 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Scott Hill Hill Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $141,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      237 Orchard St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      237 Orchard St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,000
      • Aug 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jodi St Clair Solutions for Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $250,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      621 Eastern Ave, New Lexington, OH 43764

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      621 Eastern Ave, New Lexington, OH 43764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,900
      • Jan 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Poling Hill Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $137,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Imperial St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      130 Imperial St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Oct 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Allen Almost Home Real Estate Services LLC

    • /15

      Est $152,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Eastern Ave, New Lexington, OH 43764

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      210 Eastern Ave, New Lexington, OH 43764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,900
      • Aug 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Poling Hill Real Estate

    • /6

      Est $140,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 S Maple Heights, New Lexington, OH 43764

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      228 S Maple Heights, New Lexington, OH 43764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 181% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,853
      • Nov 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Fellows Century 21 Frank Frye

    • /10

      Est $200,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 Kennedy Dr, New Lexington, OH 43764

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      260 Kennedy Dr, New Lexington, OH 43764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 234% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Oct 03, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Stevens I Heart Real Estate, LLC.

    • /23

      Est $209,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      249 S Maple Heights, New Lexington, OH 43764

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      249 S Maple Heights, New Lexington, OH 43764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,900
      • Jan 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent John Bethel Deleted Agent

    • /26

      Est $162,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      710 S Main St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      710 S Main St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Oct 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent JEREMY SEALS SAYRE SEALS & MCMILLAN REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /10

      Est $151,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 1st St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      324 1st St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 332% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,110
      • Nov 19, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Welch Exit Trinity Realty

    • /20

      Est $156,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 North Ave, New Lexington, OH 43764

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      406 North Ave, New Lexington, OH 43764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 292% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Aug 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jodi St Clair Home Station Realty LLC

    • /37

      Est $176,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Swigart St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      206 Swigart St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,500
      • Jan 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Shiplett Century 21 Excellence Realty

    • /11

      Est $168,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 Mill St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      507 Mill St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 273% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,234
      • Feb 09, 2015

• /19

      Est $147,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 N Pleasant St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      411 N Pleasant St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jul 22, 2019

• /18

      Est $147,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 S Pleasant St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      125 S Pleasant St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Jul 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent John Bethel RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $167,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      530 Fowler St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      530 Fowler St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Mar 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Peters Real of Ohio

    • /11

      Est $194,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 Eastern Ave, New Lexington, OH 43764

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      508 Eastern Ave, New Lexington, OH 43764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Rosetta Hayes-Borders Tri-County 1st Choice Realty

    • /9

      Est $120,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 N Main St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      327 N Main St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 949% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,500
      • Mar 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent John Bethel RE/MAX

    • /8

      Est $154,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Long St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      105 Long St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 398% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,020
      • Dec 19, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Kim Stonerock HER, Realtors

    • /12

      Est $141,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 Johnson Ave, New Lexington, OH 43764

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      711 Johnson Ave, New Lexington, OH 43764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 529% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,500
      • Feb 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Adams Deleted Agent

    • /21

      Est $197,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      445 Summit St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      445 Summit St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Oct 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Justin Sali Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /22

      Est $250,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Highland Dr, New Lexington, OH 43764

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      219 Highland Dr, New Lexington, OH 43764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,500
      • Aug 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Brady HER, Realtors

    • /11

      Est $154,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 S Jackson St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      219 S Jackson St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 391% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,464
      • Nov 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kim Stonerock Carol Goff & Assoc.

    • /11

      Est $156,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      545 W Water St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      545 W Water St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jun 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent John Bethel RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $132,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Mill St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      309 Mill St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5,202% Above List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500
      • Apr 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Fellows Century 21 Frank Frye

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home