3,105

New Lexington, OH Homes

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $158,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 N Pleasant St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      400 N Pleasant St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Allen Almost Home RealEstateServices

    • /14

      Est $238,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      621 Mellwood Dr, New Lexington, OH 43764

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      621 Mellwood Dr, New Lexington, OH 43764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Brady Rise Realty

    • /33

      Est $195,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 W Brown St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      608 W Brown St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Apr 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SHAWNA LINN Century 21 Darfus Realty

    • /18

      Est $156,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Somerset St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      112 Somerset St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

• /23

      Est $163,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 N Pleasant St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      110 N Pleasant St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Bethel RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $147,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 Johnson Ave, New Lexington, OH 43764

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      805 Johnson Ave, New Lexington, OH 43764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,500
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Foster RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $201,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      819 W Brown St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      819 W Brown St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Bethel RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $213,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      681 Ridge Ave, New Lexington, OH 43764

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      681 Ridge Ave, New Lexington, OH 43764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JEREMY SEALS SAYRE SEALS & MCMILLAN REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /35

      Est $207,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Highland Dr, New Lexington, OH 43764

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      230 Highland Dr, New Lexington, OH 43764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,000
      • Aug 05, 2019

• /20

      Est $180,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      763 S Main St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      763 S Main St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Feb 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Allen Almost Home Real Estate Services LLC

    • /34

      Est $184,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Hutchinson Ct, New Lexington, OH 43764

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      221 Hutchinson Ct, New Lexington, OH 43764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alissa Conrad Rise Realty

    • /12

      Est $158,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 W Brown St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      515 W Brown St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 260 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beth Warthman Key Realty

    • /19

      Est $158,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 North Ave, New Lexington, OH 43764

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      400 North Ave, New Lexington, OH 43764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,600
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent KATHY MCMILLAN SAYRE SEALS & MCMILLAN REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /23

      Est $67,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 S Pleasant St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      130 S Pleasant St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,350
      • Jan 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alissa Pugh-Clark Rise Realty

    • /15

      Est $194,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Long St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      106 Long St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Wright Hill Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $188,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      897 S Main St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      897 S Main St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • Last Sold Price $130,000

      Last Listing Agent John Bethel Deleted Agent

    • /24

      Est $166,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      246 Highland Dr, New Lexington, OH 43764

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      246 Highland Dr, New Lexington, OH 43764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 14, 2022

• /14

      Est $166,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 W Lincoln St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      127 W Lincoln St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,900
      • Oct 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brent Glass Town & Country Realtors

    • /20

      Est $238,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 Linda Ln, New Lexington, OH 43764

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      600 Linda Ln, New Lexington, OH 43764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Feb 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rhett Winegardner RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $301,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      607 Linda Ln, New Lexington, OH 43764

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      607 Linda Ln, New Lexington, OH 43764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jan 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Poling Hill Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $144,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 S Maple Heights, New Lexington, OH 43764

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      217 S Maple Heights, New Lexington, OH 43764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Bethel RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $142,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 E Lincoln St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      236 E Lincoln St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

• /25

      Est $155,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 E Lincoln St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      142 E Lincoln St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeni Agriesti SAYRE SEALS & MCMILLAN REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /2

      Est $144,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 E Brown St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      215 E Brown St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Below List Price
      • $79/SF
      • Last Sold Price $85,000

      Last Listing Agent John Bethel Deleted Agent

    • /7

      Est $168,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Eastern Ave, New Lexington, OH 43764

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      320 Eastern Ave, New Lexington, OH 43764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Aug 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Schillig Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /16

      Est $112,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      712 Johnson Ave, New Lexington, OH 43764

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      712 Johnson Ave, New Lexington, OH 43764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Mar 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Spung Keller Williams Greater Cols

    • /17

      Est $164,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 N Pleasant St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      125 N Pleasant St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,150
      • Sep 15, 2021

• /30

      Est $223,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 Swigart St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      420 Swigart St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Gordon Keller Williams Greater Cols

    • /22

      Est $163,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 W Brown St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      314 W Brown St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Mar 02, 2018

• /9

      Est $137,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      424 Church St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      424 Church St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Brady Brady Group Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $202,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      244 S Maple Heights, New Lexington, OH 43764

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      244 S Maple Heights, New Lexington, OH 43764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adam Leith Leith Realty LLC

    • /35

      Est $306,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 N State St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      403 N State St, New Lexington, OH 43764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Newland Leonard and Newland Real Estate Services

    • /33

      Est $237,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      5867 Pine Hill Dr SE, New Lexington, OH 43764

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5867 Pine Hill Dr SE, New Lexington, OH 43764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Shiplett Keller Williams Greater Cols

    • /30

      Est $158,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      5678 South St SE, New Lexington, OH 43764

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      5678 South St SE, New Lexington, OH 43764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Bethel RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $297,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      5732 South St SE, New Lexington, OH 43764

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5732 South St SE, New Lexington, OH 43764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberlee McClellan AT Brokers LLC

    • /20

      Est $277,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      4269 State Route 93 SE, New Lexington, OH 43764

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4269 State Route 93 SE, New Lexington, OH 43764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

• /16

      Est $36,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      1341 Township Road 312 SE, New Lexington, OH 43764

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1900
      1341 Township Road 312 SE, New Lexington, OH 43764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Below List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Miller Kaufman Realty & Auction, LLC

    • /36

      Est $237,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      4345 State Route 93 SE, New Lexington, OH 43764

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4345 State Route 93 SE, New Lexington, OH 43764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Mar 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Ross Almost Home RealEstateServices

    • /57

      Est $336,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      9250 Township Road 169 NE, New Lexington, OH 43764

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9250 Township Road 169 NE, New Lexington, OH 43764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Hill Hill Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $164,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      6359 State Route 345 NE, New Lexington, OH 43764

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6359 State Route 345 NE, New Lexington, OH 43764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Larimer Leonard and Newland Real Estate Services

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home