165

Recently Sold Homes in 53950

Section Image
  • /23

    $199,900 Sold May 19, 2025

    W5578 County Road G, New Lisbon, WI 53950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,869

    Last Listing Agent Vikki Triggs Cold Water Realty

    W5578 County Road G, New Lisbon, WI 53950
  • /10

    $65,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    W5484 N Shore Dr, New Lisbon, WI 53950

    • Land
    • 24,393 Sq Ft
    • $116,071 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,333

    Last Listing Agent Sally Luehman REMAX RealPros

    W5484 N Shore Dr, New Lisbon, WI 53950
  • /65

    $361,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    N7957 15th Ave, New Lisbon, WI 53950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,930

    Last Listing Agent Katie Pfaff Advantage Realty, LLC

    N7957 15th Ave, New Lisbon, WI 53950
  • /51

    $632,500 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    N8620 N Log Cabin Ct, New Lisbon, WI 53950

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ingiald WisconsinLakefront.com, LLC

    N8620 N Log Cabin Ct, New Lisbon, WI 53950
  • /74

    $600,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    N8791 Lake Cabin Dr, New Lisbon, WI 53950

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

N8791 Lake Cabin Dr, New Lisbon, WI 53950
  • /5

    $725,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    N7610 N Stone Gate Dr, New Lisbon, WI 53950

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,755

    Last Listing Agent . FSBO Comp FSBO Comp

    N7610 N Stone Gate Dr, New Lisbon, WI 53950
  • /48

    $180,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    N8378 Timber Trail, New Lisbon, WI 53950

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,239

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Sitarz Castle Rock Realty LLC

    N8378 Timber Trail, New Lisbon, WI 53950
  • /44

    $50,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    N7512 Rising Sun Ct, Germantown, WI 53950

    • Land
    • 28,314 Sq Ft
    • $76,923 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $86,626

    Last Listing Agent Beth Stoughtenger-DeForge Castle Rock Realty LLC

    N7512 Rising Sun Ct, Germantown, WI 53950
  • /49

    $469,900 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    N7511 11th Ave, New Lisbon, WI 53950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,495

    Last Listing Agent Sally Luehman REMAX RealPros

    N7511 11th Ave, New Lisbon, WI 53950
  • /27

    $22,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    Lot 189 & 190 Mallard Dr, Germantown, WI 53950

    • Land
    • 40,075 Sq Ft
    • $23,913 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Macklin Castle Rock Realty LLC

    Lot 189 & 190 Mallard Dr, Germantown, WI 53950
  • /34

    $360,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    121 Rabuck Rd, New Lisbon, WI 53950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,622

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Coughlin Wafle Castle Rock Realty LLC

    121 Rabuck Rd, New Lisbon, WI 53950
  • /23

    $89,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    N9185 9th Ave, New Lisbon, WI 53950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 378 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,163

    Last Listing Agent Treasa Graham First Weber Inc

    N9185 9th Ave, New Lisbon, WI 53950
  • /33

    $20,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    Lot 9 Cabin Ct, New Lisbon, WI 53950

    • Land
    • 1.41 Acres
    • $14,184 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • 245 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,500

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Pfaff Advantage Realty, LLC

    Lot 9 Cabin Ct, New Lisbon, WI 53950
  • /14

    $21,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    Lot 240 Raven Dr, Germantown, WI 53950

    • Land
    • 25,264 Sq Ft
    • $36,207 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Kayhart Castle Rock Realty LLC

    Lot 240 Raven Dr, Germantown, WI 53950
  • /5

    $30,500 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    Lot 261 Tomahawk Trail, Necedah, WI 54646

    • Land
    • 19,602 Sq Ft
    • $67,778 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52% Above List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,000

    Last Listing Agent Liz Walker REMAX RealPros

    Lot 261 Tomahawk Trail, Necedah, WI 54646
  • /50

    $485,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    W5550 Island Lake Dr, Germantown, WI 53950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,490

W5550 Island Lake Dr, Germantown, WI 53950
  • /28

    $99,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    W5569 N Shore Dr, New Lisbon, WI 53950

    • Land
    • 3.2 Acres
    • $30,938 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,000

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Ula EXP Realty, LLC

    W5569 N Shore Dr, New Lisbon, WI 53950
  • /33

    $350,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    W6017 Howe Ln, New Lisbon, WI 53950

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,567

    Last Listing Agent Paul Merk Castle Rock Realty LLC

    W6017 Howe Ln, New Lisbon, WI 53950
  • /58

    $595,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    W5854 Island View Dr, New Lisbon, WI 53950

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,443

W5854 Island View Dr, New Lisbon, WI 53950
  • /83

    $560,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    W5528 N Shore Dr, New Lisbon, WI 53950

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,271

    Last Listing Agent Beth Goethel RE/MAX Preferred

    W5528 N Shore Dr, New Lisbon, WI 53950
  • /54

    $128,900 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    W5929 Quail Dr, New Lisbon, WI 53950

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $68/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,085

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Waldner Waldner Realty LLC

    W5929 Quail Dr, New Lisbon, WI 53950
  • /65

    $925,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    W5613 37th St, New Lisbon, WI 53950

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $878,488

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Kayhart Castle Rock Realty LLC

    W5613 37th St, New Lisbon, WI 53950
  • /49

    $280,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    80 AC 30th St Acres, New Lisbon, WI 53950

    • Land
    • 80 Acres
    • $3,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Travis Hamele United Country Midwest Lifesty

    80 AC 30th St Acres, New Lisbon, WI 53950
  • /23

    $142,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    421 W Bridge St, New Lisbon, WI 53950

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,490 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,639

    Last Listing Agent Emily Michalski Realty Solutions

    421 W Bridge St, New Lisbon, WI 53950
  • /47

    $215,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    W5613 Cherokee Ln, New Lisbon, WI 53950

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Rose Castle Rock Realty LLC

    W5613 Cherokee Ln, New Lisbon, WI 53950
  • /62

    $382,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    W6163 Horkan Rd, New Lisbon, WI 53950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 260 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,365

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Kayhart Castle Rock Realty LLC

    W6163 Horkan Rd, New Lisbon, WI 53950
  • /25

    $235,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    N8910 Raven Dr, New Lisbon, WI 53950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,908

    Last Listing Agent Kirkland Kettleson Century 21 Affiliated

    N8910 Raven Dr, New Lisbon, WI 53950
  • /35

    $185,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    W5580 Germantown Dr, New Lisbon, WI 53950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,451

    Last Listing Agent Jim Podboy Castle Rock Realty LLC

    W5580 Germantown Dr, New Lisbon, WI 53950
  • /50

    $460,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    W5611 32nd St, New Lisbon, WI 53950

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,385

W5611 32nd St, New Lisbon, WI 53950
  • /36

    $210,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    533 W State St, New Lisbon, WI 53950

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,661

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Kayhart Castle Rock Realty LLC

    533 W State St, New Lisbon, WI 53950
  • /42

    $360,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    120 AC East 30th St Acres, New Lisbon, WI 53950

    • Land
    • 120 Acres
    • $3,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

120 AC East 30th St Acres, New Lisbon, WI 53950
  • /38

    $323,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    N7511 Harbor Dr, New Lisbon, WI 53950

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,576

    Last Listing Agent Gary Rose Castle Rock Realty LLC

    N7511 Harbor Dr, New Lisbon, WI 53950
  • /2

    $100,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    W5512 N Shore Dr, Germantown, WI 53950

    • Land
    • 28,749 Sq Ft
    • $151,515 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,000

    Last Listing Agent Katie Pfaff Advantage Realty, LLC

    W5512 N Shore Dr, Germantown, WI 53950
  • /61

    $650,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    W5778 Island View Dr, New Lisbon, WI 53950

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,075

    Last Listing Agent Renee Geyer Lori Droessler Real Estate, In

    W5778 Island View Dr, New Lisbon, WI 53950
  • /6

    $17,500 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    W5794 Waterstone Ln, New Lisbon, WI 53950

    • Land
    • 31,798 Sq Ft
    • $23,973 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,000

    Last Listing Agent Joan Landuyt Mansour Castle Rock Realty LLC

    W5794 Waterstone Ln, New Lisbon, WI 53950
  • /46

    $450,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    N7634 N Stone Gate Dr, New Lisbon, WI 53950

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,969

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Waldner Waldner Realty LLC

    N7634 N Stone Gate Dr, New Lisbon, WI 53950
  • /42

    $255,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    N8447 15th Ave, New Lisbon, WI 53950

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,332

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Nevin First Weber Inc

    N8447 15th Ave, New Lisbon, WI 53950
  • /56

    $585,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    N7774 Legend Lake Cir, New Lisbon, WI 53950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,896

    Last Listing Agent Kim Connors-Johnson Castle Rock Realty LLC

    N7774 Legend Lake Cir, New Lisbon, WI 53950
  • /32

    $475,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    W8325 Larson Ln, New Lisbon, WI 53950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,986

    Last Listing Agent Carol Wagenson First Choice Realty of Wisconsin

    W8325 Larson Ln, New Lisbon, WI 53950
  • /7

    $80,241 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    0 Taylor Rd Unit 2012900, New Lisbon, WI 53950

    • Land
    • 8.25 Acres
    • $9,726 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8,024,000% Above List Price
    • 48 Days On Market

0 Taylor Rd Unit 2012900, New Lisbon, WI 53950

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home