7,040

Properties in ZIP Code 06320

Section Image
    • 393 Ocean Ave, New London, CT 06320

      Est $247,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      393 Ocean Ave, New London, CT 06320

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      393 Ocean Ave, New London, CT 06320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Hughes Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 154 Williams St, New London, CT 06320

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 Williams St, New London, CT 06320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      154 Williams St, New London, CT 06320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maya Basic William Raveis Real Estate

    • 184 Pequot Ave Unit 401, New London, CT 06320

      Est $148,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      184 Pequot Ave Unit 401, New London, CT 06320

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      184 Pequot Ave Unit 401, New London, CT 06320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Fitzsimmons The Brown Group Realty

    • 292 Pequot Ave Unit 4K, New London, CT 06320

      Est $184,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      292 Pequot Ave Unit 4K, New London, CT 06320

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      292 Pequot Ave Unit 4K, New London, CT 06320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Tyler-connolly Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 341 Montauk Ave, New London, CT 06320

      Est $440,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      341 Montauk Ave, New London, CT 06320

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      341 Montauk Ave, New London, CT 06320

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charene Clark Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 63 Niles Hill Rd Unit B2, New London, CT 06320

      Est $157,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Niles Hill Rd Unit B2, New London, CT 06320

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      63 Niles Hill Rd Unit B2, New London, CT 06320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Brody CENTURY 21 Shutters & Sails

    • 120 Riverview Ave, New London, CT 06320

      Est $319,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Riverview Ave, New London, CT 06320

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      120 Riverview Ave, New London, CT 06320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Donovan RE/MAX

    • 280 Gardner Ave Unit A5, New London, CT 06320

      Not Listed For Sale

      280 Gardner Ave Unit A5, New London, CT 06320

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      280 Gardner Ave Unit A5, New London, CT 06320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Turley CR Premier Properties

    • 280 Gardner Ave Unit A2, New London, CT 06320

      Not Listed For Sale

      280 Gardner Ave Unit A2, New London, CT 06320

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      280 Gardner Ave Unit A2, New London, CT 06320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Muscara RE/MAX

    • 494 Ocean Ave, New London, CT 06320

      Est $320,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      494 Ocean Ave, New London, CT 06320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      494 Ocean Ave, New London, CT 06320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Poola William Raveis Real Estate

    • 43 Squire St, New London, CT 06320

      Est $366,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Squire St, New London, CT 06320

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      43 Squire St, New London, CT 06320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charene Clark Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 288 Colman St, New London, CT 06320

      Est $292,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      288 Colman St, New London, CT 06320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      288 Colman St, New London, CT 06320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Arcangel Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 57 W Coit St, New London, CT 06320

      Est $348,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 W Coit St, New London, CT 06320

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      57 W Coit St, New London, CT 06320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brendon Mansaku SM Real Estate Advisors

    • 38 Farmington Ave, New London, CT 06320

      Est $391,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Farmington Ave, New London, CT 06320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      38 Farmington Ave, New London, CT 06320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Russ CENTURY 21 Shutters & Sails

    • 70 Farmington Ave Unit 2K, New London, CT 06320

      Est $85,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Farmington Ave Unit 2K, New London, CT 06320

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      70 Farmington Ave Unit 2K, New London, CT 06320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robin Smith RE/MAX

    • 48 Prest St, New London, CT 06320

      Est $239,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Prest St, New London, CT 06320

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      48 Prest St, New London, CT 06320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roosevelt Shider HERE Realty

    • 246 Gardner Ave, New London, CT 06320

      Est $411,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      246 Gardner Ave, New London, CT 06320

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      246 Gardner Ave, New London, CT 06320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Bates CENTURY 21 Shutters & Sails

    • 144 Lower Blvd, New London, CT 06320

      Est $504,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Lower Blvd, New London, CT 06320

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      144 Lower Blvd, New London, CT 06320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Huhn Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 36 W High St, New London, CT 06320

      Est $255,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 W High St, New London, CT 06320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      36 W High St, New London, CT 06320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Pellerin PMI Southeast CT

    • 72 Sunset St, New London, CT 06320

      Est $356,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Sunset St, New London, CT 06320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      72 Sunset St, New London, CT 06320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Roberto CENTURY 21 Shutters & Sails

    • 17 Dow St, New London, CT 06320

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Dow St, New London, CT 06320

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      17 Dow St, New London, CT 06320

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bill Heenan William Raveis Real Estate

    • 400 Bank St Unit 106, New London, CT 06320

      Est $386,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Bank St Unit 106, New London, CT 06320

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      400 Bank St Unit 106, New London, CT 06320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,500
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Carpenter RE/MAX

    • 40 West St, New London, CT 06320

      Est $236,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 West St, New London, CT 06320

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      40 West St, New London, CT 06320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kiki Sydnor Choice Realty

    • 182 Vauxhall St, New London, CT 06320

      Est $416,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      182 Vauxhall St, New London, CT 06320

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      182 Vauxhall St, New London, CT 06320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Larosa Keller Williams Coastal

    • 349 Jefferson Ave, New London, CT 06320

      Est $237,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      349 Jefferson Ave, New London, CT 06320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      349 Jefferson Ave, New London, CT 06320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,250
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Gineo Silver and Oak Realty

    • 150 Cove View Rd, New London, CT 06320

      Est $614,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Cove View Rd, New London, CT 06320

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      150 Cove View Rd, New London, CT 06320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Johnstone William Pitt

    • 8 Home St, New London, CT 06320

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Home St, New London, CT 06320

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      8 Home St, New London, CT 06320

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Hausmann RE/MAX

    • 97 Adelaide St, New London, CT 06320

      Est $251,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Adelaide St, New London, CT 06320

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      97 Adelaide St, New London, CT 06320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Schroeder Kazantzis Real Estate, LLC

    • 25 Redden Ave, New London, CT 06320

      Est $296,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Redden Ave, New London, CT 06320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      25 Redden Ave, New London, CT 06320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

• 154 Norwood Ave, New London, CT 06320

      Est $319,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 Norwood Ave, New London, CT 06320

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      154 Norwood Ave, New London, CT 06320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rosalyn Aybar Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 72 Connecticut Ave, New London, CT 06320

      Est $432,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Connecticut Ave, New London, CT 06320

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      72 Connecticut Ave, New London, CT 06320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Malerba eXp Realty

    • 2 Jennie St, New London, CT 06320

      Est $264,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Jennie St, New London, CT 06320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2 Jennie St, New London, CT 06320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Tuttle William Raveis Real Estate

    • 32 Cutler St, New London, CT 06320

      Est $370,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Cutler St, New London, CT 06320

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      32 Cutler St, New London, CT 06320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mathew Lisee Capital Property Group, LLC

    • 202 Vauxhall St, New London, CT 06320

      Est $303,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Vauxhall St, New London, CT 06320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      202 Vauxhall St, New London, CT 06320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Geoff Smith RE/MAX

    • 205 Connecticut Ave, New London, CT 06320

      Est $284,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Connecticut Ave, New London, CT 06320

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      205 Connecticut Ave, New London, CT 06320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roosevelt Shider HERE Realty

    • 257 Vauxhall St, New London, CT 06320

      Est $253,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      257 Vauxhall St, New London, CT 06320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      257 Vauxhall St, New London, CT 06320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lu-Ann Perkins RE/MAX

    • 92 Norwood Ave, New London, CT 06320

      Est $326,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Norwood Ave, New London, CT 06320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      92 Norwood Ave, New London, CT 06320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Georgetti RE/MAX

    • 281 Gardner Ave Unit C3, New London, CT 06320

      Est $169,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      281 Gardner Ave Unit C3, New London, CT 06320

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      281 Gardner Ave Unit C3, New London, CT 06320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Muscara RE/MAX

    • 327 Montauk Ave, New London, CT 06320

      Est $421,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 Montauk Ave, New London, CT 06320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      327 Montauk Ave, New London, CT 06320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Hausmann RE/MAX

    • 3 Griswold Ct, New London, CT 06320

      Est $248,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Griswold Ct, New London, CT 06320

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3 Griswold Ct, New London, CT 06320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mario Stephens RE/MAX

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home