4,526

Homes in ZIP Code 07646

Section Image
  • /2

    $499,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    720 Berkley St, New Milford, NJ 07646

    Tremendous opportunity awaits buyers, contractors, or investors with the vision to renovate, redesign, or expand this gracious Colonial located on a highly desirable street close to everything. The flexible and adaptable floor plan includes either a first-floor family room or a first-floor primary bedroom with a full bath. The second floor originally featured three bedrooms and now offers an

    Geoffrey Gilchrist RE/MAX Real Estate Limited

    720 Berkley St, New Milford, NJ 07646
  • 684 Asbury St, New Milford, NJ 07646

    $590,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    684 Asbury St, New Milford, NJ 07646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,386

    Last Listing Agent Paula Clark Keller Williams Valley Realty

    684 Asbury St, New Milford, NJ 07646
  • /3

    $499,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths

    620 Fermery Dr, New Milford, NJ 07646

    This Ranch is set on a 75x105 lot and is ready for you to make it your own. Seller started some demo. Some of the kitchen has been removed. Ready for end user or investor. Proposed plans for an addition are available.

    Nina Eizikovitz EXP Realty, LLC

    620 Fermery Dr, New Milford, NJ 07646
  • 233 Boulevard, New Milford, NJ 07646

    $530,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    233 Boulevard, New Milford, NJ 07646

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,534

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Levine Coldwell Banker, Ridgewood

    233 Boulevard, New Milford, NJ 07646
  • /29

    $669,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    331 Lacey Dr, New Milford, NJ 07646

    PRIME STREET !! Immaculate, updated, modern ranch home in heart of desirable New Milford NJ! Beautiful open layout from large living room to the open dining area & connects to the modern kitchen w/granite counters & stainless steel appliances. 3 good size BRs & 2 modern full bathrooms. Other features include hardwood flrs, an amazing finished basement with rec room, fabulous full wet bar, large

    Sheldon Neal RE/MAX Real Estate Limited

    331 Lacey Dr, New Milford, NJ 07646
  • 205 Rambler Ave, New Milford, NJ 07646

    $600,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    205 Rambler Ave, New Milford, NJ 07646

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,163

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Cooper Keller Williams Valley Realty

    205 Rambler Ave, New Milford, NJ 07646
  • /2

    $619,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    365 Grove St, New Milford, NJ 07646

    HERE IS A BEAUTIFUL 1400+SQ. FOOT CAPE LOCATED ON A QUIET SIDE STREET. HOUSE HAS BEEN REMODELED WITH OPENN FIRST FLOOR. THE SECOND FLOOR HAS A MASTER SUITE PLUS TWO MORE BEDROOMS. THERE IS A DICE REAR DECK FOR WARM WEATHER ENJOYMENT PLUS A GARAGE AND DRIVEWAY FOR OFF STREET PARKING. CALL JIM FOR AN APPOINTMENT TODAY!

    James Brooks RE/MAX Properties Plus

    365 Grove St, New Milford, NJ 07646
  • 1061 Roosevelt Ave, New Milford, NJ 07646

    $765,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    1061 Roosevelt Ave, New Milford, NJ 07646

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,781

    Last Listing Agent Roberta Gomez Whitley Realty

    1061 Roosevelt Ave, New Milford, NJ 07646
  • 507 James St, New Milford, NJ 07646

    $512,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    507 James St, New Milford, NJ 07646

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 968 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $529/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,908

    Last Listing Agent Dave Miller RE/MAX Integrity

    507 James St, New Milford, NJ 07646
  • 480 Elizabeth St, New Milford, NJ 07646

    $780,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    480 Elizabeth St, New Milford, NJ 07646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,141 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $684/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,095

    Last Listing Agent Natalka Doblosky Keller Williams Valley Realty

    480 Elizabeth St, New Milford, NJ 07646
  • 253 Grand St, New Milford, NJ 07646

    $670,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    253 Grand St, New Milford, NJ 07646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,357

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Walker Coldwell Banker, Hillsdale

    253 Grand St, New Milford, NJ 07646
  • 739 Holly St, New Milford, NJ 07646

    $750,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    739 Holly St, New Milford, NJ 07646

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $451/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,453

    Last Listing Agent Jason Lee RE/MAX NOW - Norwood

    739 Holly St, New Milford, NJ 07646
  • 463 Luhmann Dr, New Milford, NJ 07646

    $630,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    463 Luhmann Dr, New Milford, NJ 07646

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $524/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,124

    Last Listing Agent Gina Sorensen Coldwell Banker, Alpine/Closter

    463 Luhmann Dr, New Milford, NJ 07646
  • 64 Canterbury Ln, New Milford, NJ 07646

    $599,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    64 Canterbury Ln, New Milford, NJ 07646

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,328

    Last Listing Agent Dave Miller RE/MAX Integrity

    64 Canterbury Ln, New Milford, NJ 07646
  • 410 Monroe Ave, New Milford, NJ 07646

    $710,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    410 Monroe Ave, New Milford, NJ 07646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $538/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,803

    Last Listing Agent NICOLA TRANI EXP REALTY, LLC

    410 Monroe Ave, New Milford, NJ 07646
  • 68 Eagle Ave, New Milford, NJ 07646

    $755,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    68 Eagle Ave, New Milford, NJ 07646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,027

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ellen O'Connell Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Wyckoff

    68 Eagle Ave, New Milford, NJ 07646
  • 595 Duke Rd, New Milford, NJ 07646

    $700,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    595 Duke Rd, New Milford, NJ 07646

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $526/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,875

    Last Listing Agent Emmanuel Martinez Keller Williams City Views Realty

    595 Duke Rd, New Milford, NJ 07646
  • 270 Hirschfield Place, New Milford, NJ 07646

    $880,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    270 Hirschfield Place, New Milford, NJ 07646

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Gregorek Christie's International Real Estate Group-Mahwah/Saddle River Regional Office

    270 Hirschfield Place, New Milford, NJ 07646
  • 64 Eagle Ave, New Milford, NJ 07646

    $350,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    64 Eagle Ave, New Milford, NJ 07646

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $3,181,818 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hugo Alves SIGNATURE REALTY NJ

    64 Eagle Ave, New Milford, NJ 07646
  • 237 Cedar Rd, New Milford, NJ 07646

    $690,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    237 Cedar Rd, New Milford, NJ 07646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 816 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $846/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,334

    Last Listing Agent Angela Setikas Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Wyckoff

    237 Cedar Rd, New Milford, NJ 07646
  • 457 Charles St, New Milford, NJ 07646

    $730,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    457 Charles St, New Milford, NJ 07646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,646

    Last Listing Agent ALICIA BAEZ Corcoran Infinity Properties, Edgewater

    457 Charles St, New Milford, NJ 07646
  • 608 Fermery Dr, New Milford, NJ 07646

    $635,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    608 Fermery Dr, New Milford, NJ 07646

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,534

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Kehoe United Real Estate

    608 Fermery Dr, New Milford, NJ 07646

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home