6,396

New Palestine, IN Homes

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $372,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      4851 W Williamsburg Pass, New Palestine, IN 46163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4851 W Williamsburg Pass, New Palestine, IN 46163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,500
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie Edwards HMS Real Estate, LLC

    • /45

      Est $370,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      4854 W Williamsburg Pass, New Palestine, IN 46163

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4854 W Williamsburg Pass, New Palestine, IN 46163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,999
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Shupert Redfin Corporation

    • /27

      Est $446,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      891 S Waterway Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      891 S Waterway Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerrod Klein Pyatt Builders, LLC

    • /50

      Est $431,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      2232 S Stonehill Way, New Palestine, IN 46163

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2232 S Stonehill Way, New Palestine, IN 46163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,995
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    • /88

      Est $403,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      2144 S Quincy Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2144 S Quincy Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Vavul Carpenter, REALTORS®

    • /37

      Est $378,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      2083 S Copperstone Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2083 S Copperstone Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    • /33

      Est $412,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      3521 S Meadows Ln, New Palestine, IN 46163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3521 S Meadows Ln, New Palestine, IN 46163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Jordan Home Bound Real Estate LLC

    • /11

      Est $389,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      4794 W Jamestown Trace, New Palestine, IN 46163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4794 W Jamestown Trace, New Palestine, IN 46163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie Edwards HMS Real Estate, LLC

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      4828 W Jamestown Trace, New Palestine, IN 46163

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4828 W Jamestown Trace, New Palestine, IN 46163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Josh Neuman @properties

    • /5

      Est $372,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      4906 W Jamestown Trace, New Palestine, IN 46163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4906 W Jamestown Trace, New Palestine, IN 46163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie Edwards HMS Real Estate, LLC

    • /45

      Est $382,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      4898 W Jamestown Trace, New Palestine, IN 46163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4898 W Jamestown Trace, New Palestine, IN 46163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 293 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marie Edwards HMS Real Estate, LLC

    • /44

      Est $342,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      4802 W Jamestown Trace, New Palestine, IN 46163

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4802 W Jamestown Trace, New Palestine, IN 46163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 437 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marie Edwards HMS Real Estate, LLC

    • /42

      Est $344,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      4866 W Jamestown Trace, New Palestine, IN 46163

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4866 W Jamestown Trace, New Palestine, IN 46163

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 468 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,745
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marie Edwards HMS Real Estate, LLC

    • /41

      Est $399,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      1720 S Centennial Ave, New Palestine, IN 46163

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1720 S Centennial Ave, New Palestine, IN 46163

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie Edwards HMS Real Estate, LLC

    • /43

      Est $362,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      1639 S Centennial Ave, New Palestine, IN 46163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1639 S Centennial Ave, New Palestine, IN 46163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 278 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie Edwards HMS Real Estate, LLC

    • /45

      Est $357,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      1625 S Centennial Ave, New Palestine, IN 46163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1625 S Centennial Ave, New Palestine, IN 46163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 276 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie Edwards HMS Real Estate, LLC

    • /48

      Est $350,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      1723 S Centennial Ave, New Palestine, IN 46163

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1723 S Centennial Ave, New Palestine, IN 46163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie Edwards HMS Real Estate, LLC

    • /40

      Est $368,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      2055 S Copperstone Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2055 S Copperstone Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,995
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    • /49

      Est $357,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      1742 S Centennial Ave, New Palestine, IN 46163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1742 S Centennial Ave, New Palestine, IN 46163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 288 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie Edwards HMS Real Estate, LLC

    • /48

      Est $374,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      4894 W Williamsburg Pass, New Palestine, IN 46163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4894 W Williamsburg Pass, New Palestine, IN 46163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 341 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie Edwards HMS Real Estate, LLC

    • /54

      Est $384,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      2467 S Carlota Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2467 S Carlota Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,500
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Dyer Humphrey Carpenter, REALTORS®

    • /44

      Est $383,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      4410 W Preserve Valley Ln, New Palestine, IN 46163

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4410 W Preserve Valley Ln, New Palestine, IN 46163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Jordan Home Bound Real Estate LLC

    • /43

      Est $372,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      4912 W Jamestown Trace, New Palestine, IN 46163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4912 W Jamestown Trace, New Palestine, IN 46163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 327 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie Edwards HMS Real Estate, LLC

    • /33

      Est $383,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      4308 W Hidden Preserve Cove, New Palestine, IN 46163

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4308 W Hidden Preserve Cove, New Palestine, IN 46163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Jordan Home Bound Real Estate LLC

    • /54

      Est $364,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      4946 W Jamestown Trace, New Palestine, IN 46163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4946 W Jamestown Trace, New Palestine, IN 46163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 327 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie Edwards HMS Real Estate, LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      5575 S 675 W, New Palestine, IN 46163

      5575 S 675 W, New Palestine, IN 46163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 574 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gary Boehle Titan Real Estate, LLC

    • /49

      Est $347,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      1706 S Centennial Ave, New Palestine, IN 46163

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1706 S Centennial Ave, New Palestine, IN 46163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 358 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie Edwards HMS Real Estate, LLC

    • /15

      Est $345,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      2299 S Carlota Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2299 S Carlota Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,900
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons Entera Realty

    • /25

      Est $372,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      2296 S Carlota Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2296 S Carlota Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons Entera Realty

    • /52

      Est $342,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      4819 W Jamestown Trace, New Palestine, IN 46163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4819 W Jamestown Trace, New Palestine, IN 46163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 322 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie Edwards HMS Real Estate, LLC

    • /24

      Est $352,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      2308 S Carlota Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2308 S Carlota Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons Entera Realty

    • /62

      Est $467,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      4966 S Canton Cir, New Palestine, IN 46163

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4966 S Canton Cir, New Palestine, IN 46163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy West Berkshire Hathaway Home

    • /18

      Est $375,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      4808 W Jamestown Trace, New Palestine, IN 46163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4808 W Jamestown Trace, New Palestine, IN 46163

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie Edwards HMS Real Estate, LLC

    • /15

      Est $374,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      4867 W Williamsburg Pass, New Palestine, IN 46163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4867 W Williamsburg Pass, New Palestine, IN 46163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie Edwards HMS Real Estate, LLC

    • /53

      Est $382,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      4909 W Jamestown Trace, New Palestine, IN 46163

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4909 W Jamestown Trace, New Palestine, IN 46163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 565 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,500
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marie Edwards HMS Real Estate, LLC

    • /41

      Est $386,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      1733 S Centennial Ave, New Palestine, IN 46163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1733 S Centennial Ave, New Palestine, IN 46163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 291 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie Edwards HMS Real Estate, LLC

    • /46

      Est $369,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      4851 W Jamestown Trace, New Palestine, IN 46163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4851 W Jamestown Trace, New Palestine, IN 46163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 343 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie Edwards HMS Real Estate, LLC

    • /51

      Est $425,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      4956 S Canton Cir, New Palestine, IN 46163

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4956 S Canton Cir, New Palestine, IN 46163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edie Horan Home Bound Real Estate LLC

    • /68

      Est $431,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      4693 W Chert Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      4693 W Chert Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy West Berkshire Hathaway Home

    • /21

      Est $373,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      4540 W Tradwell Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4540 W Tradwell Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Suzan Shoemaker F.C. Tucker Company

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home