652

Recently Sold Homes in 34652

Section Image
  • /2

    $228,500

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    4614 Croton Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,272

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Wood KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    4614 Croton Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $20,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    4852 Snug Harbor Rd, Port Richey, FL 34652

    • Land
    • 3,049 Sq Ft
    • $285,714 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46% Below List Price
    • 204 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Peterson KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS

    4852 Snug Harbor Rd, Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $126,600

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    5316 Buttonwood Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,099

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Martin FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    5316 Buttonwood Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $520,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    5030 Porpoise Place, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,294

    Last Listing Agent Cal Cundiff SUNCOAST SHORES REALTY

    5030 Porpoise Place, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $945,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    6186 Seaside Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alissa Caputo FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    6186 Seaside Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $265,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    5714 Marble Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,783

    Last Listing Agent Jose Mejia MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES

    5714 Marble Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $276,900

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    4549 Madison St, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,740

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Jimenez LPT REALTY, LLC

    4549 Madison St, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $295,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    3553 Warbler Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,817

    Last Listing Agent Chad Pravlik LPT REALTY, LLC

    3553 Warbler Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    5040 Beacon Hill Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,646

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Jurek COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    5040 Beacon Hill Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $152,700

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    5102 Manor Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,087

    Last Listing Agent Venessa Finazzo BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    5102 Manor Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $40,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $285,714 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $49,061

    Last Listing Agent Regina Groccia WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $220,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    7310 Donna Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,500

    Last Listing Agent Kirsis Schlechty CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    7310 Donna Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /20

    $230,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    5746 Embay Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,829

    Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire WWW.HOMEZU.COM

    5746 Embay Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $110,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    4903 Green Key Rd, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,985

    Last Listing Agent Ruthann Fong EXP REALTY LLC

    4903 Green Key Rd, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $299,500

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    5122 Chet Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,752

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Mauro LPT REALTY, LLC

    5122 Chet Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $265,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    4638 Heavens Way, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,861

    Last Listing Agent Teri Kelly KELLY REALTY GROUP LLC

    4638 Heavens Way, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $122,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    4027 Davit Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,836

    Last Listing Agent Erin Williams DALTON WADE INC

    4027 Davit Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $523,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    7348 Grand Blvd, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,791

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Duncan LPT REALTY LLC

    7348 Grand Blvd, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $360,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    4220 Floramar Terrace, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,019

    Last Listing Agent Magdalena Paszkowski HOMEFRONT REALTY

    4220 Floramar Terrace, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $180,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    4243 Stratfield Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,279

    Last Listing Agent Keith Libby, Sr. LIBBY REALTY, INC.

    4243 Stratfield Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $575,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    4621 Dewey Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,153

    Last Listing Agent Anica Huyser JOSEPH SULLIVAN REAL ESTATE

    4621 Dewey Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $270,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    5526 Wahoo Ct, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,612

    Last Listing Agent Mark Wimmer PLLC KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    5526 Wahoo Ct, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $290,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    6503 Circle Blvd, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,317

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Bond RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS

    6503 Circle Blvd, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $229,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3845 Edgemont Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,846

    Last Listing Agent Micaela Morenz, PA BLAKE REAL ESTATE INC

    3845 Edgemont Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $190,999

    Sold May 15, 2026

    5109 Tilson Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,727

    Last Listing Agent Christy Morgan RE/MAX COLLECTIVE

    5109 Tilson Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $270,000

    Sold Oct 18, 2025

    3654 Warbler Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,696

    Last Listing Agent KIERSTIN BALDWIN-CHASE COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    3654 Warbler Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $102,500

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    4937 Marine Pkwy Unit 107, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $102,806

    Last Listing Agent Kirby Dulin BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    4937 Marine Pkwy Unit 107, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $299,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    5750 Georgia Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,759

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Worthington CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    5750 Georgia Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $66,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    4227 Glissade Dr Unit B, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $65,035

    Last Listing Agent Adnian Rakanovic LIPPLY REAL ESTATE

    4227 Glissade Dr Unit B, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $95,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    6614 Manor Beach Rd, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,992

    Last Listing Agent William Labbancz SAILWINDS REALTY

    6614 Manor Beach Rd, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $115,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    5419 Palm Dr Unit 130, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,881

5419 Palm Dr Unit 130, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $125,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4678 Marine Pkwy Unit 106, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,689

    Last Listing Agent Jeanine Hill F I GREY & SON RESIDENTIAL

    4678 Marine Pkwy Unit 106, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $272,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    5821 Thrush Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,728

    Last Listing Agent Brett Watkins THE WILKINS WAY LLC

    5821 Thrush Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $100,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    4939 Docner St, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,117

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Crigger FATHOM REALTY FL LLC

    4939 Docner St, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $150,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    4632 Marine Pkwy Unit 208, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,037

    Last Listing Agent MJ Milford RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    4632 Marine Pkwy Unit 208, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $249,500

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    5130 Tilson Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,379

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Wernick TAGER REALTY, INC.

    5130 Tilson Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $112,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    4452 Garnet Dr Unit 101, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,679

    Last Listing Agent Jeanine Hill F I GREY & SON RESIDENTIAL

    4452 Garnet Dr Unit 101, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $125,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    4939 Floramar Terrace Unit 501, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,258

    Last Listing Agent Alex Antonakos QUICKSILVER REAL ESTATE GROUP

    4939 Floramar Terrace Unit 501, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $275,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    4924 Cherry Ct, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,400

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Salinas APPLE HOMES CORP

    4924 Cherry Ct, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $130,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    3862 Lighthouse Way, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,213

    Last Listing Agent Sue Salm RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    3862 Lighthouse Way, New Port Richey, FL 34652

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home