11,803

Homes in ZIP Code 34654

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $91,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    9202 Teak St, New Port Richey, FL 34654

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Greenberg COASTAL REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS LLC

    9202 Teak St, New Port Richey, FL 34654
    • /57

      Est $351,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      11449 Merganser Way, New Port Richey, FL 34654

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      11449 Merganser Way, New Port Richey, FL 34654

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market

  • /42

    $117,000

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    12155 Environmental Dr Unit 6, New Port Richey, FL 34654

    Beautiful water-view condo in New Port Richey with a screened balcony overlooking a peaceful pond and conservation area — no rear or upstairs neighbors. This well-maintained 2-bedroom, pet-friendly condo features brand-new wood laminate flooring, an open floor plan, bay window, and French doors leading to the balcony. The kitchen offers newer stainless steel appliances along with a new

    Michele Rehm STAR ONE REALTY GROUP ELITE

    12155 Environmental Dr Unit 6, New Port Richey, FL 34654
  • /2

    $210,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    11736 White Ash Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34654

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,375

    Last Listing Agent Jim Steele BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    11736 White Ash Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34654
    • /39

      Est $128,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      11938 Bayonet Ln Unit 14GA, New Port Richey, FL 34654

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      11938 Bayonet Ln Unit 14GA, New Port Richey, FL 34654

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81 Days On Market

  • /3

    $532,990

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft

    The Leonardo Plan at Hidden Ridge - The Signature Series, New Port Richey, FL 34654

    MULTI-GEN HOME - Brand-New Floor Plan in Hidden Ridge, New Port Richey!Be among the first to own a home in Hidden Ridge, a boutique community of just 70 homesites located along Ridge Road in New Port Richey. With conservation and water view homesites, Hidden Ridge offers privacy and charm while keeping you close to shopping, dining, recreation, and easy access to the Suncoast Parkway and U.S.

    Vitale Homes Builder
    8201 Tilapia Place Unit 36108248, New Port Richey, FL 34654
  • /2

    $432,499

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    12417 Sourwood Way, New Port Richey, FL 34654

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,100

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Zani TAMPA BAY PREMIER REALTY

    12417 Sourwood Way, New Port Richey, FL 34654
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 299 Days On Market

  • /73

    $259,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft

    11829 Ivywood Place, New Port Richey, FL 34654

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome Home! Summertree is known for its vibrant, resort-style living. Residents enjoy a well-appointed clubhouse, heated pool and spa, fitness center, tennis courts, and a full calendar of social events and activities. Golf enthusiasts will appreciate the beautifully maintained course just steps from home, creating a scenic backdrop and

    Bill Yingling, Pa LPT REALTY, LLC

    11829 Ivywood Place, New Port Richey, FL 34654
  • /2

    $392,500

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    11700 Leda Ln, New Port Richey, FL 34654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,361

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Nickerson BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    11700 Leda Ln, New Port Richey, FL 34654
    • /80

      Est $277,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      11708 Castine St, New Port Richey, FL 34654

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      11708 Castine St, New Port Richey, FL 34654

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132 Days On Market

  • /2

    $2,300,000

    • Land
    • 46.5 Acres
    • $49,462 per Acre

    0 Royal Palm Ave Unit MFRW7884651, New Port Richey, FL 34654

    Approximately 46.5 residential acres consisting of 2 separate parcels - 25-25-16-0020-00000-0310 and 25-25-16-0020-00000-0390 - on the edge of New Port Richey in an area of new homebuilding, including across the road, where 4-lane Ridge Rd connects east to major Tampa roadways. Fenced frontage with security gate. Nere a private airport, Lowes, Home Depot, banks, restaurants, county govt center,

    Jonathan Kryder SANDPEAK REALTY

  • /3

    $7,500

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    17-25-16-009.0-139.0 Jungle St, Moon Lake, FL 34654

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $41,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sean Seward Keller Williams Island Life RE

    17-25-16-009.0-139.0 Jungle St, Moon Lake, FL 34654
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Atlee St Unit MFRW7859300, New Port Richey, FL 34654

      0 Atlee St Unit MFRW7859300, New Port Richey, FL 34654

      Last Sold Summary

      • 340 Days On Market

  • /49

    $550,000

    $49K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft

    9732 Casey Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34654

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Golden Acres Lakefront Pool Home on 1.76 Acres with Detached Workshop!!! Discover the perfect blend of space, privacy, and waterfront living in highly desirable Golden Acres. This 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath home sits on 1.76 fully fenced acres with a private dock, offering peaceful lake views and room for animals, outdoor hobbies, or simply wide-open space. The

    DJ Arrazcaeta Jr, LLC RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    9732 Casey Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34654
  • /2

    $470,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    9505 Delray Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34654

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,392

    Last Listing Agent Brian Pfister RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY

    9505 Delray Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34654
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 25-28 Evergreen St, Moon Lake Estates, FL 34654

      Lot 25-28 Evergreen St, Moon Lake Estates, FL 34654

      Last Sold Summary

      • 236 Days On Market

  • /41

    $245,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,243 Sq Ft

    11214 Port Douglas Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34654

    NO REAR NEIGHBORS WITH PEACFUL CONSERVATION VIEWS!Looking for a villa in New Port Richey with low maintenance living, a gated community, and community pool? Welcome to 11214 Port Douglas Dr, a 2 bedroom + BONUS room, 2 bath, 2 car garage home located close to Publix, shopping, and Jay B. Starkey Wilderness Park, with convenient access to the Veterans Expressway (SR-589) for a quick commute to

    Tracy Krlin CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    11214 Port Douglas Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34654
  • /2

    $605,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    10137 Worthy Lamb Way, New Port Richey, FL 34654

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,956

    Last Listing Agent Kim Raffaele ROBERT SLACK LLC

    10137 Worthy Lamb Way, New Port Richey, FL 34654
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mango Unit MFRA4592268, New Port Richey, FL 34654

      0 Mango Unit MFRA4592268, New Port Richey, FL 34654

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market

  • /9

    $59,900

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $221,852 per Acre

    00 Burton St, Moon Lake, FL 34654

    Escape the hustle and bustle and embrace peace and tranquility with this beautiful piece of land, perfect for those seeking a serene, nature-filled lifestyle. Whether you're ready to place your modular home or simply looking to invest in a quiet, rural retreat—this property is ready for you. Located in a charming, undeveloped area surrounded by natural Florida beauty. With no HOA, no CDD fees,

    D M CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    00 Burton St, Moon Lake, FL 34654
  • /2

    $144,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    0 Turkey Shoot Rd Unit MFRTB8368433, New Port Richey, FL 34654

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $72,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jack Keller JACK KELLER INC

    • /37

      Est $128,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      11937 Boynton Ln Unit A, New Port Richey, FL 34654

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      11937 Boynton Ln Unit A, New Port Richey, FL 34654

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market

  • /22

    $25,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $138,889 per Acre

    0 Polo St Unit MFRTB8343061, New Port Richey, FL 34654

    Whether you're looking to build, invest, or simply escape, this CLEARED LOT offers endless possibilities. No HOA OR CDD fees and a laid-back atmosphere make Moon Lake Estates an increasingly popular choice for families, retirees, and investors alike. Just minutes away from major highways, shopping, dining, schools, and recreational activities. Enjoy nearby Moon Lake Park, featuring a lake, picnic

    Vioma Lorenzo DALTON WADE INC

    0 Polo St Unit MFRTB8343061, New Port Richey, FL 34654
  • /2

    $14,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    13092 Catalona Ave, Moon Lake, FL 34654

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $40,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    13092 Catalona Ave, Moon Lake, FL 34654
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      13069 Davista Ave, Moon Lake Estates, FL 34654

      13069 Davista Ave, Moon Lake Estates, FL 34654

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64 Days On Market

  • /38

    $48,000

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $177,778 per Acre

    0 Tinley Lots 71 72 & 73 Unit MFRW7877924, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    You’ve found the perfect lot to bring your vision to life. This rare .27-acre triple lot on Tinley Road offers the ideal setting for both builders and future homeowners. With a preserved area directly across the street, you’ll enjoy a forever view of Florida’s natural beauty without the worry of future development blocking your outlook.Set on a paved street and surrounded by attractive new

    Debra A Kennedy BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

  • /2

    $10,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    0 El Dorado Ave Unit MFRW7869403, New Port Richey, FL 34654

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $55,556 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • 495 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Venessa Finazzo BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    0 El Dorado Ave Unit MFRW7869403, New Port Richey, FL 34654
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      11301 Lake Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34654

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      11301 Lake Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34654

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78 Days On Market

  • /44

    $145,000

    Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 779 Sq Ft

    11624 Boynton Ln Unit 43GB, New Port Richey, FL 34654

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Check out this amazing single-story condo in the pet-friendly 55+ community of Paradise Pointe West in Summertree with a gorgeous view of the canal and no rear neighbors! You won't find a better deal than this. Many updates, including easy to care for flooring, remodeled bathrooms, including new vanities, countertop, exhaust fans, medicine cabinet, new

    Pam Davison BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    11624 Boynton Ln Unit 43GB, New Port Richey, FL 34654
  • /2

    $310,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    11150 Paradise Pointe Way, New Port Richey, FL 34654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,742

    Last Listing Agent Christian Bennett RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    11150 Paradise Pointe Way, New Port Richey, FL 34654
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Oana St Unit MFRW7859913, New Port Richey, FL 34654

      0 Oana St Unit MFRW7859913, New Port Richey, FL 34654

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72 Days On Market

  • /63

    $235,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft

    12832 Mountain Rd, New Port Richey, FL 34654

    $20,000 PRICE REDUCTION! Discover the perfect blend of comfort, modern updates, and serene living in this charming one-story 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home at 12832 Mountain Rd, New Port Richey, FL 34654, nestled in the peaceful Moon Lake Estates area. Step inside to find beautiful wood-look laminate flooring flowing throughout the entire home, creating a warm and cohesive feel. The updated kitchen

    Don Suda TAMPA BAY PREMIER REALTY

    12832 Mountain Rd, New Port Richey, FL 34654
  • /2

    $50,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    0 Bruin Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34654

    • Land
    • 1.16 Acres
    • $43,103 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Morris REALTY HUB

    0 Bruin Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34654
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      10190 Xeric St, New Port Richey, FL 34654

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10190 Xeric St, New Port Richey, FL 34654

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60 Days On Market

  • /22

    $64,995

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $171,039 per Acre

    0 Moon Lake Cir Unit MFRTB8453984, New Port Richey, FL 34654

    Discover the freedom of starting with a blank canvas on this picturesque parcel in Moon Lake Estates, where the scenery, the community amenities, and the natural Florida landscape come together to spark your imagination. This vacant lot offers the rare chance to build your vision from the ground up—whether that’s a peaceful retreat, a charming full-time residence, or an investment property shaped

    Ashley Gillum Smith REAVES REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS LLC

  • /8

    $12,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 138 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Castaneda American Realty of PSL LLC

    Unlisted Address
    • /64

      Est $290,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      8532 Reedville St, New Port Richey, FL 34654

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      8532 Reedville St, New Port Richey, FL 34654

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63 Days On Market

  • /6

    $120,000

    • Land
    • 7.97 Acres
    • $15,056 per Acre

    10117 Orland St, Moon Lake Estates, FL 34654

    This spacious 7.97-acre wooded lot comes with no HOA or CDD fees, offering you the ultimate privacy while still being conveniently close to shopping and entertainment. The community features a lakefront park, boat ramp, and fishing access. The property is accessible via a dirt road, and you'll need to install a septic system and well. The power is 100 feet away in front of the house next door.

    Elena Briand MC HOMES REALTY INC

    10117 Orland St, Moon Lake Estates, FL 34654

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home