20,589

Homes in ZIP Code 34655

Section Image Section Image
    • /2

      Est $552,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      8318 Rolling Tides Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34655

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8318 Rolling Tides Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34655

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Perdigon BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE ATCHLEY PROPE

  • /25

    $400,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft

    2634 Palesta Dr, Trinity, FL 34655

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the heart of Trinity! Featuring a spacious open concept layout, this home is perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy peace of mind with a 2023 roof, along with desirable upgrades throughout including wood flooring in the main living areas and newer carpet in the bedrooms. The versatile 4th bedroom makes an ideal

    Steven Hassett FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    2634 Palesta Dr, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $422,500

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    7638 Cypress Walk Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34655

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,995

    Last Listing Agent Sheree Landreth BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    7638 Cypress Walk Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34655
    • /2

      Est $586,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      2947 Francoa Dr, Odessa, FL 33556

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2947 Francoa Dr, Odessa, FL 33556

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $592,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ANNE BROMBERG RE/MAX

  • /19

    $285,490

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft

    Aurora II* Plan at New Port Corners Active Adult - The Villas, New Port Richey, FL 34655

    The collection’s largest home offers two-stories of intentional design. The two-car garage leads to the first level’s open floorplan, which includes the kitchen, dining room and family room with a covered patio for outdoor entertaining. Nearby, the owner’s suite features a spa-like private bathroom. Upstairs is a versatile loft space and a convenient guest bedroom. Plus, this home includes a

    Lennar Builder
    6530 Top Hill Dr New Port Unit 36949745, New Port Richey, FL 34655
  • /18

    $290,490

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    6748 Homebound Way, New Port Richey, FL 34655

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Lennar New Port Corners Active Adult - The Villas

    6748 Homebound Way, New Port Richey, FL 34655
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      11680 Lake Blvd, New Port Richey, FL 34655

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      11680 Lake Blvd, New Port Richey, FL 34655

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,500
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Judson VanWorp BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

  • /33

    $125,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    2625 Lake Haven Dr Unit 143, New Port Richey, FL 34655

    Lovely 3 Bedroom / 2 Bath Home in Country Place Village (55+ Community) Welcome to this well maintained 1999 manufactured home offering 1,500 sq. ft. of comfortable, living in the highly desirable Country Place Village, one of the area's most sought after 55+ communities. This Home Features • 3 spacious bedrooms / 2 full bathrooms • Handicap accessible • Luxury Vinyl Plank flooring throughout •

    Donna Smith New Start MH LLC

    2625 Lake Haven Dr Unit 143, New Port Richey, FL 34655
  • /2

    $165,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3233 Teeside Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34655

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,975

    Last Listing Agent Brande Greenlee Kennedy GREENLEE REALTY GROUP

    3233 Teeside Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34655
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5419 Wellfield Rd, New Port Richey, FL 34655

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5419 Wellfield Rd, New Port Richey, FL 34655

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Keller SAND DOLLAR REALTY

  • /32

    $399,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    8867 Prairie Creek Dr, Trinity, FL 34655

    LIKE NEW/ BUILT IN 2021/ 3/2/2 IN THE HEART OF TRINITY! PERFECT FOR A GROWING FAMILY/ GREAT ROOM FLOOR PLAN GIVES AN OPEN FEEL / SPLIT BEDROOM LAYOUT W/MASTER ON THE OPPOSITE SIDE OF THE HOME/ GREAT HOME FOR ENTERTAINING/ KITCHEN IS OPEN TO BOTH THE FAMILY AND DINING ROOM/ HUGE BREAKFAST BAR IS WHERE EVERYONE WILL GATHER/ HIGH CEILINGS/ INSIDELAUNDRY/BOTH BATHS UPDATED AS WELL/ SPACIOUS

    Jon 'JB' Bogdanowitz F I GREY & SON RESIDENTIAL

    8867 Prairie Creek Dr, Trinity, FL 34655
  • /2

    $405,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    10435 Peppergrass Ct, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,889

    Last Listing Agent Justine Manousogiannakis FUTURE HOME REALTY

    10435 Peppergrass Ct, Trinity, FL 34655
    • /2

      Est $500,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      3125 Francoa Dr, Odessa, FL 33556

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3125 Francoa Dr, Odessa, FL 33556

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richard Boswell KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

  • /20

    $323,150

    New Construction $11K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft

    Annapolis Plan at New Port Corners - The Manors, New Port Richey, FL 34655

    In this single-story home, the kitchen, dining room and family room cohesively flow together with a contemporary open floorplan. The adjacent owner’s suite offers a comfortable place to relax with a private bathroom and walk-in closet, while two additional bedrooms provide space for the rest of the family.

    Lennar Builder
    6530 Top Hill Dr Unit 39038689, New Port Richey, FL 34655
  • /16

    $343,090

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    6628 Latitude Bend, New Port Richey, FL 34655

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar New Port Corners Active Adult - The Manors

    6628 Latitude Bend, New Port Richey, FL 34655
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3627 Teeside Dr Unit 3627, New Port Richey, FL 34655

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3627 Teeside Dr Unit 3627, New Port Richey, FL 34655

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Avery KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA

  • /22

    $392,400

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft

    Harrisburg Plan at New Port Corners - The Estates, New Port Richey, FL 34655

    This convenient single-story plan opens to an inviting dining room with shared access to the kitchen and family room, ideal for seamless modern living. Tucked behind the kitchen, three secondary bedrooms enjoy their own wing of the home, while the expansive owner’s suite is ideally situated in the back corner, a peaceful retreat.

    Lennar Builder
    6530 Top Hill Dr Unit 36039327, New Port Richey, FL 34655
  • /22

    $360,490

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    6407 Excursion Ln, New Port Richey, FL 34655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,667

    Lennar New Port Corners - The Havens

    6407 Excursion Ln, New Port Richey, FL 34655
    • /74

      Est $1,446,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      1032 Bellamare Trail, Trinity, FL 34655

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1032 Bellamare Trail, Trinity, FL 34655

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,545,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Wooley RE/MAX

  • /20

    $195,000

    Open Wed 9AM - 7PM $6K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 775 Sq Ft

    3130 Ludlow Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34655

    Experience 3130 Ludlow Dr, recently updated with fresh interior paint, fresh exterior paint, and partial flooring replacement throughout. The kitchen showcases all stainless steel appliances and an accent backsplash, while a comfortable covered patio extends the living space. Move-in ready with fresh updates, this residence provides comfort and style. Included 100-Day Home Warranty with buyer

    Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC

    3130 Ludlow Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34655
  • /2

    $112,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    4708 Lacrosse Ct, New Port Richey, FL 34655

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,608

    Last Listing Agent Jim McPeak MCPEAK REAL ESTATE FIRM

    4708 Lacrosse Ct, New Port Richey, FL 34655
    • /41

      Est $453,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      10416 Marsha Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34655

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      10416 Marsha Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34655

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,300
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Agnieszka Pisarczyk LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /64

    $165,000

    Open Fri 12PM - 2PM $33K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 923 Sq Ft

    3712 Trophy Blvd Unit 3712, New Port Richey, FL 34655

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Introducing an exquisite opportunity to embrace elegant living in the esteemed gated community of Seven Springs and Country Club. Nestled in New Port Richey, this refined condominium offers luxury, tranquility, and modern updated throughout its impeccable design. As you enter the home, a freshly painted and light-filled interior created an inviting

    Iryna White BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    3712 Trophy Blvd Unit 3712, New Port Richey, FL 34655
  • /2

    $455,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    5412 Merkin Place, New Port Richey, FL 34655

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,570

    Last Listing Agent Judi Pobst KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    5412 Merkin Place, New Port Richey, FL 34655
    • /2

      Est $542,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      12532 Lillyreed Ct, New Port Richey, FL 34655

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      12532 Lillyreed Ct, New Port Richey, FL 34655

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maisie Hartsfield MORNEAU PROPERTY GROUP

  • /21

    $389,290

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft

    6478 Latitude Bend, New Port Richey, FL 34655

    The collection’s only two-story plan centers on convenience. On the first floor, a flex space offers a place to explore hobbies, while the open design of the family room and dining room provide a contemporary style that leads to an expansive patio. The nearby owner’s suite is a tranquil escape, and throughout the home are two secondary bedrooms and an upstairs loft.

    Lennar Builder
    6478 Latitude Bend, New Port Richey, FL 34655
  • /2

    $256,000

    Sold Jan 19, 2026

    2218 Egret Walk Ct, New Port Richey, FL 34655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,744

    Last Listing Agent Tanja Cisliek FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    2218 Egret Walk Ct, New Port Richey, FL 34655
    • /2

      Est $584,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      1584 Imperial Key Dr, Trinity, FL 34655

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1584 Imperial Key Dr, Trinity, FL 34655

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresita Taylor LANTES REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /44

    $205,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 806 Sq Ft

    7310 Ivory Terrace, New Port Richey, FL 34655

    Cozy home for sale in New Port Richey, near the Trinity area! This solid block home is located in a very strategic and convenient location, close to everything you need.The home features 2 bedrooms, 1 full bathroom, a kitchen, a screened lanai, a spacious backyard, and a garage. Water Heater 2 years, A/C 6 years, Roof 2016. It’s a great opportunity for first-time homebuyers or anyone looking

    Veronica Rosado LPT REALTY, LLC

    7310 Ivory Terrace, New Port Richey, FL 34655
  • /13

    $463,900

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    8358 Futureside Loop, New Port Richey, FL 34655

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Lennar New Port Corners - The Estates

    8358 Futureside Loop, New Port Richey, FL 34655
    • /2

      Est $658,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      1770 Hidden Springs Dr, Trinity, FL 34655

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1770 Hidden Springs Dr, Trinity, FL 34655

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Radtke BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

  • /34

    $89,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft

    10533 Golden Terrace, New Port Richey, FL 34655

    Seller is ready to go and wants it SOLD!!! This beautiful 3/2 Manufactured Home in Trinity, FL is Move-In Ready! Welcome to this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath manufactured home located in an active, amenity-rich community in desirable Trinity, Florida. This home boasts numerous upgrades, including all-new plumbing, fresh interior paint, a reverse osmosis water filtration system, a

    Tina Curry Sun Realty of Florida

    10533 Golden Terrace, New Port Richey, FL 34655
  • /16

    $261,390

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    8420 Course Branch, New Port Richey, FL 34655

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,643

    Lennar New Port Corners Active Adult - The Villas

    8420 Course Branch, New Port Richey, FL 34655
    • /2

      Est $400,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      3481 Bumelia Ln, New Port Richey, FL 34655

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3481 Bumelia Ln, New Port Richey, FL 34655

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justin Brandon, PA RE/MAX

  • /24

    $353,790

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,959 Sq Ft

    Sunburst Plan at New Port Corners Active Adult - The Manors, New Port Richey, FL 34655

    A multipurpose flex room is great for any number of hobbies in this spacious single-story home, while an open floorplan containing the family room, kitchen and dining room offers combined living and entertainment with access to a peaceful covered patio. The adjacent owner’s suite is separate from the front bedroom for increased serenity. Prepare meals with ease in this kitchen equipped with a

    Lennar Builder
    6530 Top Hill Dr Unit 36949733, New Port Richey, FL 34655
  • /15

    $243,990

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    6700 Homebound Way, New Port Richey, FL 34655

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,864

    Lennar New Port Corners Active Adult - The Villas

    6700 Homebound Way, New Port Richey, FL 34655
    • /2

      Est $524,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      8427 Capstone Ranch Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34655

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      8427 Capstone Ranch Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34655

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lolita Rogacheva FLORIDA HOMES RLTY & MORTGAGE

  • /54

    $78,500

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    10819 Eastbay Dr Unit 62, New Port Richey, FL 34655

    .Move-in-ready home located in the desirable Country Place Village 55+ community. This well-maintained, fully furnished three-bedroom, two-bath residence offers 1,568 square feet of comfortable living space and is ideal for seasonal or full-time residents. The home is being sold turnkey and includes all furniture, appliances, dishes, and household essentials-simply bring your personal belongings.

    Donna Smith New Start MH LLC

    10819 Eastbay Dr Unit 62, New Port Richey, FL 34655
  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    8729 Prairie Creek Dr, Trinity, FL 34655

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,590

    Last Listing Agent Robert Paolini EXP REALTY LLC

    8729 Prairie Creek Dr, Trinity, FL 34655
    • /2

      Est $329,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      9412 Trumpet Vine Loop, Trinity, FL 34655

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      9412 Trumpet Vine Loop, Trinity, FL 34655

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alberto Baalbaki CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home