6,324

Properties in ZIP Code 56071

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $393,892 Not Listed For Sale

      1229 Olivia St SE, New Prague, MN 56071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1229 Olivia St SE, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $303,714 Not Listed For Sale

      405 Columbus Ave S, New Prague, MN 56071

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      405 Columbus Ave S, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $273,435 Not Listed For Sale

      408 Main St W, New Prague, MN 56071

      • Studio
      • 4,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      408 Main St W, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $345,538 Not Listed For Sale

      213 Meadow Ln, New Prague, MN 56071

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      213 Meadow Ln, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,500
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gordon Klingbeil Agent Referral Network

    • /2

      Est $497,865 Not Listed For Sale

      1126 12th St SE, New Prague, MN 56071

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1126 12th St SE, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Watson eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $501,576 Not Listed For Sale

      1202 12th St SE, New Prague, MN 56071

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1202 12th St SE, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Watson eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $239,297 Not Listed For Sale

      1538 Praha St SE, New Prague, MN 56071

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1538 Praha St SE, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Brockhoff Bridge Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $237,777 Not Listed For Sale

      1524 Praha St SE, New Prague, MN 56071

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1524 Praha St SE, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Schmitz Schmitz Realty

    • /2

      Est $351,842 Not Listed For Sale

      1503 Praha St SE, New Prague, MN 56071

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1503 Praha St SE, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shane Montoya Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $304,189 Not Listed For Sale

      304 10th Ave SE, New Prague, MN 56071

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      304 10th Ave SE, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Sullivan RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /2

      Est $344,466 Not Listed For Sale

      326 10th Ave SE, New Prague, MN 56071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      326 10th Ave SE, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gothan Krocak Kubes Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $245,521 Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Horizon Dr SE, New Prague, MN 56071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1101 Horizon Dr SE, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • Last Sold Price $229,500

      Last Listing Agent Selena Hager Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    • /2

      Est $364,038 Not Listed For Sale

      307 7th Ave SE, New Prague, MN 56071

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      307 7th Ave SE, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Eckerman Premier Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $250,448 Not Listed For Sale

      307 1st Ave SE, New Prague, MN 56071

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      307 1st Ave SE, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $317,036 Not Listed For Sale

      406 1st Ave SE, New Prague, MN 56071

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      406 1st Ave SE, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Aase Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    • /2

      Est $522,220 Not Listed For Sale

      923 Hillside Ave SW, New Prague, MN 56071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      923 Hillside Ave SW, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carol Lambrecht Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    • /2

      Est $487,431 Not Listed For Sale

      32855 Pepin Ct, Montgomery, MN 56069

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      32855 Pepin Ct, Montgomery, MN 56069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $478,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carol Dietz RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /2

      Est $499,058 Not Listed For Sale

      2700 Skyline Dr SE, New Prague, MN 56071

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2700 Skyline Dr SE, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

    • /2

      Est $305,633 Not Listed For Sale

      16177 Pepin Ln, Montgomery, MN 56069

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      16177 Pepin Ln, Montgomery, MN 56069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Erickson LPT Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $440,387 Not Listed For Sale

      33852 State Highway 13, Montgomery, MN 56069

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      33852 State Highway 13, Montgomery, MN 56069

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $255,760 Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Wheat St NW, New Prague, MN 56071

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1104 Wheat St NW, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000

      Last Listing Agent Parker Pemberton Pemberton RE

    • /2

      Est $242,075 Not Listed For Sale

      806 1st St NW, New Prague, MN 56071

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      806 1st St NW, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $253,980 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Lady Slipper Ave NE Unit 6, New Prague, MN 56071

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 949 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      211 Lady Slipper Ave NE Unit 6, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Sullivan RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /2

      Est $295,251 Not Listed For Sale

      209 6th Ave NW, New Prague, MN 56071

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      209 6th Ave NW, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,850
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Walter Coudron Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $542,139 Not Listed For Sale

      1007 Lexington Ave N, New Prague, MN 56071

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1007 Lexington Ave N, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stefeni Tupy RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /2

      Est $358,280 Not Listed For Sale

      706 Pershing Ave N, New Prague, MN 56071

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      706 Pershing Ave N, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $316,852 Not Listed For Sale

      507 Lyndale Ave N, New Prague, MN 56071

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      507 Lyndale Ave N, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $366,701 Not Listed For Sale

      4085 Raven St, New Prague, MN 56071

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4085 Raven St, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,500
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Corey McCracken RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $429,034 Not Listed For Sale

      4070 Raven St, New Prague, MN 56071

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4070 Raven St, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rod Tietz True Life Real Estate Solution

    • /2

      Est $651,971 Not Listed For Sale

      91 W 240th St, Jordan, MN 55352

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      91 W 240th St, Jordan, MN 55352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stefeni Tupy RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /2

      Est $465,636 Not Listed For Sale

      24075 W Cedar Lake Dr, New Prague, MN 56071

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      24075 W Cedar Lake Dr, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Kubes Kubes Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $563,030 Not Listed For Sale

      24828 E Cedar Lake Dr, New Prague, MN 56071

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      24828 E Cedar Lake Dr, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Long RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /2

      Est $742,158 Not Listed For Sale

      655 E 260th St, New Prague, MN 56071

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      655 E 260th St, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,200
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shane Montoya Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Main St W, New Prague, MN 56071

      • Studio
      • 19,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      212 Main St W, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      XXX Grant Ave NW, New Prague, MN 56071

      XXX Grant Ave NW, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Kubes Kubes Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $481,974 Not Listed For Sale

      1512 English Ave NW, New Prague, MN 56071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1512 English Ave NW, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Jun 14, 2024

    • /2

      Est $201,892 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Main St W, New Prague, MN 56071

      • Studio
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      120 Main St W, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $726,509 Not Listed For Sale

      1405 1st St NE, New Prague, MN 56071

      • Studio
      • 3,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1405 1st St NE, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $104,838 Not Listed For Sale

      438 Main St W, New Prague, MN 56071

      • Studio
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      438 Main St W, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      XXXX E Cedar Lake Dr, New Prague, MN 56071

      XXXX E Cedar Lake Dr, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Anderson Engel & Volkers Prior Lake

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home