Est $500,245 Not Listed For Sale
32894 Pepin Ct, Montgomery, MN 56069
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 3,024 Sq Ft
- Built 2005
Last Sold Summary
- 11% Below List Price
- $149/SF
- Last Sold Price $450,000
Last Listing Agent Michele Anselmo RE/MAX
Est $500,245 Not Listed For Sale
32894 Pepin Ct, Montgomery, MN 56069
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Michele Anselmo RE/MAX
Est $474,567 Not Listed For Sale
16127 Pepin Ln, Montgomery, MN 56069
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Barbara Briant Edina Realty, Inc.
Est $451,437 Not Listed For Sale
31092 State Highway 13, New Prague, MN 56071
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mary Murphy-Stier Keller Williams Preferred Realty
Est $584,231 Not Listed For Sale
16380 300th St, New Prague, MN 56071
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Sue Jacobs Kubes Realty Inc
Est $445,930 Not Listed For Sale
810 Wencel Ave NE, New Prague, MN 56071
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Timothy Kes Keller Williams Preferred Rlty
Est $255,553 Not Listed For Sale
211 6th Ave NW, New Prague, MN 56071
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Gail Haering Edina Realty, Inc.
Est $382,708 Not Listed For Sale
1101 Freedom Ave NE Unit 1101F, New Prague, MN 56071
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lisa Skluzacek RE/MAX
Est $566,452 Not Listed For Sale
1001 Philipp Pkwy, New Prague, MN 56071
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Marlene Mushitz RE/MAX
Est $452,591 Not Listed For Sale
803 Philipp Pkwy, New Prague, MN 56071
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lisa Skluzacek RE/MAX
Est $274,296 Not Listed For Sale
404 7th St NE, New Prague, MN 56071
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Hugh Faulds Property Advisors Realty LLC
Est $303,704 Not Listed For Sale
404 6th St NE, New Prague, MN 56071